Visit our newest sister site!
Hundreds of free aircraft flight manuals
Civilian • Historical • Military • Declassified • FREE!


TUCoPS :: Networks :: mil_nsc.txt

MILNET Node Site Coordinators




               MILNET NODE SITE COORDINATORS

IMPNUMBER/NAME              NET NAME       24 HOUR POC
   NSC NAME                                [E] = Emergency phone
   ADDRESS                                 [A] = After hours phone
   PHONE                                   [H] = Home phone

      TAC NUMBER            TAC NAME
                            GATEWAY

2  PATCH-BARRACKS           MIL            +49-711-680-7222 or           
                                            711-680-5817 
                                           (DSN) 314-430-7222 
                                           (DSN) 314-430-5817
    ()  [No Mailbox]
   
   

      26.1.0.2                             PATCH.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.2, 136.221.0.0               MOERHNGN-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.2                            PATCH2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.2                            PATCH.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.18.0.2                            PATCH2.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.2, 137.95.1.1                PATCH-GW.EUCOM.MIL
      26.28.0.2,159.77.150.1               EUR-GW.DISA.MIL

3  SANDIEGO-NOSC            MIL            (619) 553-2293
   Broersma, Ronald L. (RLB3)  (ron@TROUT.NOSC.MIL)
   Naval Ocean Systems Center
   Code 914
   San Diego, CA 92152-5000
   (619) 553-2293

      26.0.0.3                             SANDIEGO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.1.0.3, 128.49.16.7                NOSC-GW.NOSC.MIL
      26.12.0.3, 192.12.7.1                SSSD-GW.SSSD.NAVY.MIL
      26.16.0.3,192.42.2.2                 GW-GRUNION.NOSC.MIL
      26.24.0.3, 192.5.65.131              NPRDC-GW.NAVY.MIL

4  CAMPBELL-BARRACKS        MIL            +49 06221-57-8797 
                                           (DSN) 314-370-8797 
                                           (DSN) 314-370-7001 
                                           (DSN) 314-370-8530
   Getty, Marla J. (MJG21)  (nsc-hdl@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   181st Signal Company
   Box 448
   APO New York, NY 09102
   +49 06221 57 8954 (DSN) 370-8954

      26.1.0.4                             CAMPBELL-BKS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.3.0.4, 128.27.0.0                 USARMYPR-GW.ARPA
      26.06.0.4                            SCHWETZINGEN.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.4, 26.10.0.191, 147.40.1.1   MANNHEIM-GW1.ARMY.MIL

5  KARL-SHURZ-KASERNE       MIL            +49 471-80864 
                                           (DSN) 314-342-8164 
                                           (DSN) 314-342-8500
   Epper, Bruce (BE64)  (nsc-brm@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   581st SIG CO/ASQE-X-C-G
   APO New York, NY 09069
   0471-891-8400 (DSN) 342-8164

      26.1.0.5                             KARL-SHURZ.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.18.0.6, 26.14.0.5                 ROTTERDM-GATEWAY.ARMY.MIL

6  ROTTERDAM                MIL            (DSN) 314-362-2435 
                                           (DSN) 314-362-2210
   Scarlett, Thomas (TS197)  (NSC-RDM@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 376
   APO New York, NY 09378
   

      26.0.0.6                             ROTTERDAM.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.6,132.41.15.0                 SOESTERBERG-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.6, 192.42.247.1              RDM-LINK-GW.EUCOM.MIL
      26.18.0.6, 26.14.0.5                 ROTTERDM-GATEWAY.ARMY.MIL

8  WASHDC-NRL               MIL            (202) 767-3903 
                                           (202) 767-3886 
                                           (DSN) 297-3903 
                                           (DSN) 297-3886
   Duncan, Ken (KD96)  (kduncan@NET.NRL.NAVY.MIL)
   Naval Research Laboratory
   4555 Overlook Avenue
   Washington, DC 20375-5000
   (202) 767-3903

      26.0.0.8                             WASHDC-NRL.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.3.0.8, 128.60.0.3                 DDN2-GW.NRL.NAVY.MIL
      26.13.0.8, 26.12.0.8                 OSI-GW.DISA.MIL
      26.13.0.8, 26.12.0.8                 OSI-GW.DISA.MIL
      26.15.0.8, 192.48.214.34             NCTSW-GW1.NAVY.MIL
      26.16.0.8, 192.48.215.1              NARDAC-GW2.NAVY.MIL
      26.17.0.8, 192.48.215.7              NCTS-GW4.NAVY.MIL
      26.18.0.8,131.11.15.0                BOLLING-GW.AF.MIL
      26.19.0.8                            NCTSW-GW5.NAVY.MIL
      26.29.0.8, 128.60.1.1, 192.26.26.1   DDN-GW.NRL.NAVY.MIL

9  SIGONELLA-NAS            MIL            +39 95-86-5761 
                                           (DSN) 314-624-5761
   Wilson, David T. (DTW7)  (nsc-sig@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   NAVCOMMSTA, Sicily
   FPO New York, NY 09523
   0039-9586-555 (DSN) 314-624-5521

      26.1.0.9                             SIGONELLA.MT.DDN.MIL

10 ROTA-NS                  MIL            +34 56 822787 
                                           (DSN) 314-727-2787 or         
                                            314-727-2332
   Mark, James A. (JAM129)  (NSC-RTA@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   PSC 818 Box 4345
   FPO AE 09644-2000
   (COM) 011-34-56-822787 (D) 727-2787

      26.0.0.10, 26.1.0.10                 ROTA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.0.0.10, 26.1.0.10                 ROTA.MT.DDN.MIL

11 CORONA                   MIL            (714) 736-5284 
                                           (DSN) 933-5284
   Jenkins, Karen H. (KHJ1)  (cd33xkhj@DOM1.NWAC.SEA06.NAVY.MIL)
   Naval Warfare Assessment Center
   PVA - Code 33, Building 509, Room 113
   Corona, CA 91720-5000
   (714) 273-5414 (DSN) 933-5414

      26.0.0.11                            CORONA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.15.0.11, 137.67.0.1               CORONA-GW.NAVY.MIL

12 VICENZA                  MIL            +39 44451-7714 or +39         
                                            44451-7813 
                                           (DSN) 314-634-7714 
                                           (DSN) 314-634-7813
   Beck, Julie (JB483)  (NSC-VICENZA@EURU1-GW.DCA.MIL)
   54th Signal Command
   Attn: AS#-M-V-DEB
   DDN Node Site Coordinator
   APO New York, NY 90221
   +39 44451-7714 (DSN) 314-634-7714

      26.0.0.12                            VICENZA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.12, 26.5.0.196, 136.222.2.1  VICENZA-GW1.ARMY.MIL

13 GUNTER-AFS               MIL            (205) 279-4548 
                                           (205) 279-3537 
                                           (DSN) 446-4548 
                                           (DSN) 446-3537
   Hatcher, Jerry L. (JLH74)  (NSC@GUNTER-ADAM.AF.MIL)
   Standard Systems Center/SSOTF
   Building 857 Room 300
   Gunter Air Force Base, AL 36114-6343
   (205) 279-4548 (DSN) 596-4548

      26.0.0.13                            GUNTER.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.13, 26.12.0.113               FTMCCLLN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.9.0.13,132.60.15.0                MAXWELL-GW.AF.MIL
      26.31.0.113, 26.10.0.13, 192.72.120.1 ANNISTON-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.12.0.13, 129.141.11.1             HRC-IRIS.AF.MIL
      26.19.0.197, 26.17.0.13              FTRUCKER-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.24.0.13,131.2.15.0                GUNTER1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.25.0.13,131.57.15.0               GUNTER2-GW.AF.MIL
      26.26.0.13, 131.63.15.0              AFINCC-GW.AF.MIL
      26.29.0.13, 192.43.197.1             GUNTERLAN-GW.AF.MIL

14 LANDSTUHL2               MIL            +49-06371-18776 
                                           (DSN) 314-486-8295
   Crawford, Lucin F. (LFC12)  (nsc-ldl@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 1481
   APO New York, NY 09180
   (DSN) 486-8295

      26.10.0.14,26.6.0.236,147.36.15.1    PIRMASENS-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.13.0.187,26.11.0.14,134.235.1.1   WORMS-GW1.ARMY.MIL

15 RAMSTEIN-AB              MIL            +49-6371-47-7148 
                                           (DSN) 314-480-7148 
                                           (DSN) 314-480-6892 
                                           (DSN) 314-480-6882
   Conrad, Mark (MC364)  (nsc-ram@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 376
   APO New York, NY 09378
   

      26.0.0.15                            RAMSTEIN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.15,26.6.0.194,147.39.15.1     CHIEVRES-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.15,131.16.15.0               RAMSTEIN1-GW.AF.MIL

16 MOFFETT-FLD              MIL            (415) 694-6482 
                                           (FTS) 464-6482 
                                           (DSN) 359-6482
   Jones, William Prichard (WPJ)  (JONES@AMES.ARC.NASA.GOV)
   National Aeronautics and Space Administration (NASA)
   Ames Research Center
   Mail Stop 233-17
   Moffett Field, CA 94035
   (415) 604-6482 (FTS) 464-6482 (DSN) 359-6482

      26.0.0.16                            MOFFETT.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.2.0.16, 129.99.20.1               AMES-NAS-GW.NAS.NASA.GOV
      26.3.0.16, 128.102.32.5              NAS-PSN-GW.NAS.NASA.GOV
      26.19.0.16                           AMES-IP.DDN.MIL
      26.20.0.16, 192.52.195.1             MOFFETT-FLD-MB.DDN.MIL

18 GRIFFISS-AFB             MIL            (315) 330-2242 
                                           (DSN) 587-2242 
                                           (FTS) 952-2242 
                                           [A] 336-6653
   Murawski, Steven J. (SJM30)  (2019CSSCLU@SACEMNET.AF.MIL)
   2019 CS SCLU
   GRIFFISS AFB, NY 13441-5000
   (315) 330-4875 (DSN) 587-4875

      26.2.0.18                            GRIFFISS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.18,26.26.0.114,192.153.133.1  SENECA-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.6.0.18, 26.5.0.249, 192.35.147.61 WATERVLT-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.8.0.18,26.12.0.114                FTDRUM-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.19.0.18,131.5.15.0                GRIFFISS-GW.AF.MIL

20 HILL-AFB                 MIL            (801) 777-1945 
                                           (DSN) 458-1945
   Duran, Jose (JD34)  (NSC-Hill@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   1881st CCSG/SCSP
   Hill AFB, UT 84056
   (801) 777-1945

      26.0.0.20                            HILL.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.20, 192.12.100.3             OODIS01-GW.AF.MIL
      26.12.0.20,132.49.15.0               MOUNTAINHOME-GW.AF.MIL
      26.16.0.20,131.77.1.50               GW.DDOU.DLA.MIL
      26.18.0.20,131.27.15.0               HILL-GW.AF.MIL
      26.7.0.120, 26.24.0.20, 140.196.0.1  DUGWAY-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.25.0.20                           GOWENFLD-ASBN.ARMY.MIL
      26.26.0.20, 26.8.0.120               TOOELE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.28.0.20,26.7.0.99,192.12.100.4    OO-ALC-SC-GATEWAY1.AF.MIL
      26.29.0.20                           HILL.MMT.DDN.MIL

21 LIVERMORE                MIL            (415) 422-4022 
                                           (FTS) 532-4022 
                                           [E] 422-4283
   Winfield, Anita M. (AMW3)  (WINFIELD@NMFECC.GOV)
   Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
   East Avenue
   Building 451, Room 1050
   Livermore, CA 94550
   (415) 422-4022 (FTS) 532-4022


22 MCCLELLAN-AFB            MIL            (916) 643-2474 
                                           (916) 643-5642 
                                           (DSN) 633-2474 
                                           (DSN) 633-5642
   Rowland, James R. (JRR6)  (aeagd-wr@HEIDELBERG-EMH2.ARMY.MIL)
   HQ USAREUR DCSLOG
   ATTN: aeagd-wr
   APO AE 09403
   (AV) 370-7442

      26.0.0.22                            MCCLELLAN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.12.0.22,131.3.15.0                MATHER-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.22,131.31.15.0               MCCLELLAN-GW.AF.MIL
      26.18.0.22,132.56.15.0               BEALE-GW.AF.MIL
      26.19.0.22, 192.42.248.1             DISG-SM-GW.AF.MIL

23 MCCLELLAN2-AFB           MIL            (916) 643-2474 
                                           (916) 643-5642 
                                           (DSN) 633-2474 
                                           (DSN) 633-5642
   Miller, Thomas (TM253)  (nsc@LOGDIS1.HQ.AFLC.AF.MIL)
   2046CCSG/SCTWT
   Wright Patterson AFB, OH 45433-6503
   513-257-4088

      26.0.0.23                            MCCLELLAN2.MT.DDN.MIL
      148.1.4.10, 26.7.0.23                NS.MINSY.NAVY.MIL
      26.11.0.23, 26.11.0.182, 132.109.0.1 CARSON-GW.ARMY.MIL

24 JOHNSVILLE-NAS           MIL            (215) 441-2376 
                                           (DSN) 441-2376
   Calkins, Ted (TED)  (TED@NADC.NAVY.MIL)
   Naval Air Development Center (NADC)
   Attn: Code 05
   Building 1
   Warminster, PA 18974
   (215) 441-2376 (DSN) 441-2376

      26.3.0.24                            JOHNSVILLE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.24, 26.19.0.130               FTDIX-GW1.ARMY.MIL

25 CROUGHTON-RAF            MIL            +44 0280-703261 Ext 468 
                                           (DSN) 314-236-2253 
                                           (DSN) 314-236-2241
   Martin, Delbert F. (DFM12)  (nsc-ctn@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 376
   APO New York, NY 09378
   (DSN) 236-2241

      26.0.0.25                            CROUGHTON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.25, 131.56.15.0               UPPERHEYFORD-GW.AF.MIL
      26.14.0.25                           HOLYLOCH.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.15.0.25, 192.76.237.1             ONREUR.NAVY.MIL

26 PENTAGON                 MIL            (202) 695-6672 
                                           (202) 697-0604 
                                           (202) 697-1996 
                                           (DSN) 227-6672
   Richards, John (JR389)  (RICHARDS@EWIR-WR.AF.MIL)
   Warner Robins Air Logistics Center
   Production Div
   Wr-ALC/LNPCC
   Robins Air Force Base, GA 31098-5335
   (912) 926-1281 (DSN) 468-1281

      26.0.0.26                            PENTAGON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.26, 134.205.123.140           PENTAGON-GW.HQ.AF.MIL
      26.31.0.247, 26.16.0.26, 141.116.0.1 PENTAGON-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.25.0.26,131.8.15.0                PENTAGON-GW.AF.MIL

27 HOLY-LOCH                MIL            (DSN) 314-391-8690
   First, John (JF32)  (NSC-HOLYLOCH@EURU1-GW.DCA.MIL)
   COMMSUBRON Fourteen
   Holy Loch
   UNITED KINGDOM
   APO New York, NY 09536
   +44 369-5822 ext 255 (DSN) 314-391-8690


28 ELMENDORF-AFB            MIL            (907) 552-4316 
                                           (907) 552-4661 
                                           (DSN) 317-552-4316 
                                           (DSN) 317-552-4661
   First, John (JF32)  (NSC-HOLYLOCH@EURU1-GW.DCA.MIL)
   COMMSUBRON Fourteen
   Holy Loch
   UNITED KINGDOM
   APO New York, NY 09536
   +44 369-5822 ext 255 (DSN) 314-391-8690

      26.0.0.28                            ELMENDORF.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.170,26.4.0.28                 GREELY-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.170, 26.6.0.28               FTWNWGHT-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.15.0.170, 26.16.0.28              FTRCRDSN-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.31.0.28,131.37.0.1                ELMENDORF-GW.AF.MIL

29 ABERDEEN                 MIL            (301) 278-6461 or 278-6320 or 
                                            278-6829 
                                           (DSN) 298-6461
   Sporay, Ralph J. (RJS9)  (sporay@BRL.MIL)
   Director
   Ballistic Research Laboratory
   Attn: SLCBR-SE-A, R. Sporay
   Aberdeen Proving Ground, MD 21005
   (410) 278-6808/6461 (DSN) 298-6808/6461

      26.0.0.29                            ABERDEEN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.2.0.29, 128.63.4.21, 192.5.23.253 APG-BRL-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.3.0.29, 128.63.4.22, 192.5.25.253 APG-GRL-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.2.0.244,26.8.0.29,192.12.125.100,131.92.4.1,130.114.65.2 CRDEC-G
      26.19.0.29, 130.114.0.1              APG-GW.ARMY.MIL

30 BROOKS-AFB               MIL            (512) 536-2114 
                                           (DSN) 240-2114 
                                           [E] (512) 666-2401 or 653-2746
   Newland, Richard A. (RAN21)  (NSC@HQHSD.BROOKS.AF.MIL)
   6571CS/SCSOC
   Building 749
   Brooks Air Force Base, TX 78235-5000
   (512) 536-2114 (DSN) 240-2114

      26.0.0.30                            BROOKS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.30,131.12.15.0               BROOKS-GW.AF.MIL

31 NORFOLK2-NAS             MIL            (804) 444-1190 
                                           (DSN) 564-1190
   Hirsch, John (JH181)  (ZN0HIRSCH@NCTAMSLANT.NAVY.MIL)
   NAVAL COMPUTER & TELECOMMUNICATIONS AREA MASTER
   STATION ATLANTIC
   Building V-53
   Naval Air Station
   Code N232.2
   Norfolk, VA 23511-5355
   (804) 445-2496 (DSN) 565-2496

      26.24.0.138, 26.5.0.31, 192.111.52.1 FTMONROE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.6.0.31                            NORVA-NAVSHIPYD.NAVY.MIL

35 SANDIEGO2-NOSC           MIL            (619) 553-4097 
                                           (619) 225-7485 
                                           (DSN) 933-7796 
                                           (DSN) 933-7485
   Cavalier, Michael D. (MDC28)  (mikec@MANTA.NOSC.MIL)
   Naval Ocean Systems Center
   Code 861
   San Diego, CA 92152-5000
   (619) 553-5579

      26.0.0.35                            SANDIEGO2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.16.0.35, 144.141.1.1, 157.153.254.1 SIMASD-GW.NAVY.MIL

36 HAWAII                   MIL            (808) 477-0430 
                                           (DSN) 315-477-6718
   Garciduena, Margarita (MG194)  (ntcctech@HAWAII-EMH.PACOM.MIL)
   NTCC
   Box 36
   Camp H.M. Smith, HI 96861-5025
   (808) 477-0430 (DSN) 315-477-6718

      26.0.0.36                            BENTWATERS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.3.0.36                            SMITH.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.36, 136.211.0.0              BURTONWOOD-GW.ARMY.MIL

37 FT-MCPHERSON             MIL            (404) 752-3363 
                                           (404) 752-2250 
                                           (DSN) 572-2250
   Dunbar, James (JD19)  (NSCMcPherson@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Commander
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   Attn: ASQNA-MCP-PR, J. Dunbar
   Building 51
   Fort McPherson, GA 30330-5000
   (404) 752-3363 (DSN) 572-3363

      26.0.0.37                            MCPHERSON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.37, 26.30.0.79                BENNING-GW1
      26.30.0.41, 26.16.0.37, 192.86.250.0 REDSTONE-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.18.0.37,132.12.15.0               MYRTLEBEACH-GW.AF.MIL
      26.30.0.37                           MCPHER-GW1.ARMY.MIL

38 GREAT-LAKES              MIL            (312) 688-3428 
                                           (312) 688-5370 
                                           (DSN) 792-3248 
                                           (DSN) 792-5370
   Downs, Clyde (CD36)  (NSCGreatLakes@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Navy Data Automation Facility
   NAVDAF, Building 3400
   Great Lakes NTC, IL 60088
   (708) 688-3428 (DSN) 792-3428

      26.0.0.38                            GREAT-LAKES.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.15.0.38,132.39.15.0               KISAWYER-GW.AF.MIL
      26.19.0.153, 26.26.0.38              ROCKI-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.28.0.38, 26.4.0.153               GREATLAKES-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.30.0.38, 138.149.1.1              HCGL1-GW.NAVY.MIL

39 EDWARDS-AFB              MIL            (805) 277-7673 or 277-3444 
                                           (DSN) 527-7673 or 527-3444
   Leffew, Steve R. (SRL17)  (sleffew@EDWARDS-SCY.AF.MIL)
   6500 SPTW/SCSIA
   Building 2600, Rm 112
   Edwards, CA  93523-6346
   (805) 277-7673  DSN 527-7673

      26.0.0.39                            EDWARDS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.39, 129.198.1.1               EDWARDS-ELAN-GW.AF.MIL
      26.8.0.39,131.62.15.0                NORTON-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.39,131.33.15.0               EDWARDS1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.18.0.39,137.10.15.0               EDWARDS2-GW.AF.MIL

41 REDSTONE                 MIL            (205) 876-2291 
                                           (DSN) 746-2291
   Tucker, Ray (RT64)  (rtucker@REDSTONE-EMH2.ARMY.MIL)
   Director
   U.S.ARMY INFORMATION SYSTEMS COMMAND
   ATTN: ASQNC-MIC-IS-IC
   REDSTONE ARSENAL, AL 35898
   (205) 876-2291 (DSN) 746-2291

      26.0.0.41                            REDSTONE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.26.0.41                           REDSTONE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.30.0.41, 26.16.0.37, 192.86.250.0 REDSTONE-GW2.ARMY.MIL

42 RAMSTEIN2-AB             MIL            +49-6371-47-7148 
                                           (DSN) 314-480-7148 
                                           (DSN) 314-480-6892 
                                           (DSN) 314-480-6882
   Conrad, Mark (MC364)  (nsc-ram@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 376
   APO New York, NY 09378
   

      26.0.0.42                            RAMSTEIN2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.42,26.15.0.187,147.35.0.1     KSRSLTRN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.42, 132.25.15.0              RAMSTEIN2-GW.AF.MIL

43 FT-SHAFTER-MILNET        MIL            (808) 438-1147 
                                           (DSN) 315-438-1147
   Gardner, Greg (GG163)  (ASQP-HCO@HAWAII-EMH1.PACOM.MIL)
   1116th Army Signal Battalion
   Attn: ASQP-HCO-FSB
   Fort Shafter, HI  96858-5415
   (808) 438-8067 (DSN) 315-438-8067

      26.0.0.43                            SHAFTER.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.43, 138.165.16.1              HCCS1-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.17.0.43, 26.19.0.168              SCHOFIELD-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.19.0.43, 26.29.0.100, 192.42.88.254 SHAFTER-GW1.ARMY.MIL

44 ORLANDO                  MIL            (407) 381-8888
   Gottschalk, Rick (RG308)  (RICK@NTSC.NAVY.MIL)
   Naval Training Systems Center
   Code 533
   12350 Research Parkway
   Orlando, FL 32826-3224
   (407) 381-8888 (DSN) 960-8888

      26.0.0.44                            ORLANDO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.29.0.44, 192.44.253.1             NTSC-IELN-GW.NAVY.MIL

45 DOVERNJ                  MIL            (201) 724-2871 
                                           (201) 724-3139 
                                           (DSN) 880-2871 
                                           (DSN) 880-5906
   Donnelly, Robert F. (RFD1)  (rfd@PICA.ARMY.MIL)
   Army Armament Research Development
   and Engineering Center, Armement Munitions and Chemical Command
   Attn: ASQNC-APT-OW, Donnelly B/353-S
   Picatinny Arsenal, NJ 07806-5001
   (201) 724-8649 (DSN) 880-8649

      26.0.0.45                            DOVERNJ.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.31.0.45,26.17.0.45,129.139.132.80 PICATINNY-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.31.0.45,26.17.0.45,129.139.132.80 PICATINNY-GW1.ARMY.MIL

46 PORT-HUENEME             MIL            (805) 082-8612 
                                           (DSN) 551-7853
   Jordaan, Martin J. (MJJ1)  (MJORDAAN@NCTSEMH-WASH.NAVY.MIL)
   NAVSURFWARCEN PORT HUENEME
   Code: 5B12
   PORT HUENEME DIVISION
   PORT HUENEME, CA 93043-5007
   : COM 805 982-7853 DSN 551-7853

      26.2.0.46                            PORT-HUENEME.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.46, 137.24.10.1              NSWSES-GW.NSWSES.NAVY.MIL

47 WRIGHTPAT-AFB            MIL            (513) 255-5043 
                                           (513) 255-2798 
                                           (DSN) 312-787-5043 
                                           (DSN) 312-787-2798
   Miller, Thomas (TM253)  (nsc@LOGDIS1.HQ.AFLC.AF.MIL)
   2046CCSG/SCTWT
   Wright Patterson AFB, OH 45433-6503
   513-257-4088

      26.0.0.47                            WRIGHTPAT.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.47, 131.78.1.10               GW.DSAC.DLA.MIL
      26.14.0.47, 129.92.1.1               GW.AFIT.AF.MIL
      26.16.0.47, 192.67.251.3             DAAS-GW.DLA.MIL
      26.18.0.124,26.19.0.47               ROUTER-676B.WPAFB.AF.MIL
      26.22.0.47, 192.12.64.2              LOGNET2-GW.HQ.AFLC.AF.MIL

48 KIRTLAND-AFB             MIL            (505) 844-7393 
                                           (505) 844-0360 
                                           (DSN) 244-7393 
                                           (DSN) 244-0360
   Choate, Norman R. (NRC1)  (choate@uservx.plk.af.mil)
   PL/SCEN
   Attn: Norman Choate
   Kirtland AFB, NM 87117-6008
   505-846-1933 (DSN) 246-1933

      26.0.0.48                            KIRTLAND.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.87,26.14.0.48,132.34.15.0     CANNON-GW.AF.MIL

50 ALEXANDRIA               MIL            (202) 274-8061 
                                           (DSN) 284-8061
   Biederman, Fred A. (FAB1)  (fbiederm@ALEXANDRIA-EMH4.ARMY.MIL)
   Headquarters
   Army Materiel Command
   Attn: AMXDO-ES, Room G3W09
   5001 Eisenhower Avenue
   Alexandria, VA 22333-0001
   (703) 274-8061 or 274-8062 (DSN) 284-8061 or 274-8062

      26.0.0.50                            ALEXANDRIA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.50,131.84.1.129               DTIC-GW.DTIC.DLA.MIL
      26.8.0.50, 26.9.0.247                FLSCHRCH-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.12.0.50, 143.78.1.1               RIYADH-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.50,131.64.1.10               GW.HQ.DLA.MIL
      26.16.0.50, 26.30.0.107, 143.134.0.1 HOFFMAN-MIL-80X-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.28.0.50, 26.16.0.247, 132.79.0.1  ALEXANDR-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.50                           ALEX-GW1.ARMY.MIL

51 RANDOLPH2-AFB            MIL            (512) 652-3283 
                                           (512) 652-5043 
                                           (DSN) 487-3283 
                                           (DSN) 487-5043
   Tetlow Charles M., Jr. (CMT17)  (randolph1@SERVER.AF.MIL)
   12CS/SCOUB
   Randolph AFB, TX 78150
   Com 512-652-3283/3657 DSN 487-3283/3657

      26.0.0.51                            RANDOLPH2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.1.0.51                            RANDOLPH-MB.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.51,131.40.15.0                BERGSTROM-GW.AF.MIL
      26.14.0.51,132.63.15.0               RANDOLPH2-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.51,131.44.15.0               RANDOLPH1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.18.0.51, 137.14.15.0              RANDOLPH3-GW.AF.MIL

52 RANDOLPH3-AFB            MIL            (512) 652-3283 
                                           (512) 652-5043 
                                           (DSN) 487-3283 
                                           (DSN) 487-5043
   Tetlow Charles M., Jr. (CMT17)  (randolph1@SERVER.AF.MIL)
   12CS/SCOUB
   Randolph AFB, TX 78150
   Com 512-652-3283/3657 DSN 487-3283/3657

      26.0.0.52                            RANDOLPH3.MT.DDN.MIL

53 EGLIN-AFB                MIL            (904) 882-3291 or 882-3711 
                                           (DSN) 872-3291 or 872-3711
   Bradley, Dale M. (DB1032)  (BRADLEYD@EGLIN.AF.MIL)
   3207 CCSG/SCTOO
   380/106
   EGLIN AFB, FL 32542
   (COM) (904) 882-3189 (DSN) 872-3189

      26.0.0.53                            EGLIN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.53, 130.109.2.1               NCSC-GW.NCSC.NAVY.MIL
      26.11.0.53,137.13.15.0               HURLBURT-GW.AF.MIL
      26.12.0.53, 129.61.1.205             GW1.EGLIN.AF.MIL
      26.5.0.158,26.13.0.53,131.55.15.0    TYNDALL1-GW1.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.53,131.20.15.0               EGLIN-GW.AF.MIL

54 FT-DETRICK               MIL            (301) 663-2171 
                                           (DSN) 343-2171
   Bradley, Dale M. (DB1032)  (BRADLEYD@EGLIN.AF.MIL)
   3207 CCSG/SCTOO
   380/106
   EGLIN AFB, FL 32542
   (COM) (904) 882-3189 (DSN) 872-3189

      26.0.0.54                            DETRICK.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.54, 26.6.0.246                FTDETRCK-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.8.0.54                            ODS4-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.9.0.54,143.81.1.1                 KUWAIT-GATEWAY.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.54,137.212.0.1               DETR-IP-GW.DDN.MIL

55 ARGONNE                  MIL            (708) 972-7571 
                                           (708) 972-7279 
                                           (FTS) 972-7571
   Carothers, Tom (TC115)  (B07674@ANLVM.CTD.ANL.GOV)
   Argonne National Laboratory
   M/S 221/D-156
   9700 South Cass Avenue
   Argonne, IL 60439
   (708) 972-7278 or 972-7273

      26.0.0.55                            ARGONNE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.16.0.55,26.10.0.115,132.4.15.0    WURTSMITH-GW.AF.MIL

56 LANDSTUHL                MIL            +49-06371-18776 
                                           (DSN) 314-486-8295
   Crawford, Lucin F. (LFC12)  (nsc-ldl@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 1481
   APO New York, NY 09180
   (DSN) 486-8295

      26.4.0.56, 140.201.2.1               BADKREUZN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.5.0.56, 26.16.0.189, 140.155.16.1 BAUMHLDR-GW1.ARMY.MIL

57 FT-GEORGEMEADE           MIL            (301) 688-6375
   Smith, Ronald L. (RLS6)  (COINS@A.ISI.EDU)
   Department of Defense
   COINS Network Control Center
   Attn: P6/COINS PM0/2W157
   Fort George G. Meade, MD 20755
   (301) 688-6375


59 SCOTT-AFB                MIL            (618) 256-8648 
                                           (618) 256-4094 
                                           (DSN) 576-8648
   Watson, Felix (FW18)  (sds-comm@AFCC-OA1.AF.MIL)
   375 Communications Group
   375 CG/SCPCN
   Scott Air Force Base, IL 62225
   (DSN) 576-8661

      26.0.0.59                            SCOTT.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.15.0.112, 26.8.0.59, 132.94.0.1   SPRNGFLD-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.30.0.59,131.9.15.0                SCOTT1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.31.0.59,137.7.15.0                SCOTT2-GW.AF.MIL

60 FT-MONMOUTH              MIL            (201) 544-3941 
                                           (201) 544-3230 
                                           (DSN) 995-2930 
                                           (DSN) 995-3230
   Watson, Felix (FW18)  (sds-comm@AFCC-OA1.AF.MIL)
   375 Communications Group
   375 CG/SCPCN
   Scott Air Force Base, IL 62225
   (DSN) 576-8661

      26.0.0.60                            MONMOUTH.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.60, 128.47.0.0                MONMOUTH-GW1.C3SYS.ARMY.MIL
      26.10.0.60, 144.104.0.1, 192.86.111.1 BAYONNE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.60                           NAVWEPSTAEARLE-GW.ARPA
      26.16.0.60,26.28.0.149,132.24.15.0   DOVER-GW.AF.MIL
      26.29.0.60, 26.24.0.114, 134.80.0.100 FTMONMTH-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.30.0.60, 150.149.0.1              FTMONMTH-GW1.ARMY.MIL

61 SAINT-LOUIS              MIL            (314) 263-2970 
                                           (DSN) 693-2970
   Zahner, Don (DZ11)  (ASQNCSTLDSLE@ST-LOUIS-EMH3.ARMY.MIL)
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   Attn: ASNC-STL-DSLE
   4300 Goodfellow Boulevard
   St. Louis, MO 63120-1798
   (314) 263-3491 (DSN) 693-3491

      26.0.0.61                            SAINT-LOUIS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.61,137.1.15.0                WHITEMAN-GW.AF.MIL
      26.11.0.61, 26.15.0.210              PINEBLFF-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.16.0.61, 192.35.148.1, 150.211.20.1 SIMASTL-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.61, 130.38.29.1              STL1-GW.MDC.COM
      26.18.0.61, 134.78.10.1, 134.78.20.253 ST-LOUIS-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.12.0.112, 26.25.0.61              FTLNRDWD-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.18.0.112, 26.30.0.61, 134.78.0.1  STLOUIS-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.31.0.61,26.19.0.112,144.251.0.1   STLOUIS-GW1.ARMY.MIL

62 CP-ROBERTS               MIL            (805) 238-1996 
                                           (DSN) 629-1494
   Oppegard, Keith H. (KO16)  (ASQNK-RO-NSC@ROBERTS-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   Satellite Communications Station Camp Roberts
   Attn: ASQNK-RO-NSC
   Building 18000, DCSS OPNS
   P.O. Box 479
   San Miguel, CA 93451-0479
   (805) 238-1996 or 238-1991 (DSN) 629-1496 or 629-1494

      26.0.0.62                            ROBERTS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.62                            CPROBRTS-ASBN.ARMY.MIL

63 EL-SEGUNDO2              MIL            (213) 363-1001 
                                           (DSN) 833-1001
   Fulton, Derwin R. (RD311)  (fultondr@AFSC-SSD.AF.MIL)
   Los Angeles Air Force Base
   SSD/SCSNM
   Building 130
   2400 East El Segundo Boulevard
   El Segundo, CA 90245
   (213) 363-1001 (DSN) 833-1001

      26.0.0.63                            EL-SEGUNDO2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.14.0.230, 26.6.0.63, 131.68.1.10  GW.DCRL.DLA.MIL
      26.16.0.63,192.138.174.1             SIMALB-GW.NAVY.MIL

64 ROBINS-AFB               MIL            (912) 926-2575 
                                           (DSN) 468-2575 
                                           [E] (912) 926-6454 
                                           (DSN) 468-6454
   Payne, Russell D. (RP215)  (rpayne@WRDIS01.AF.MIL)
   1926 CCSg/SCS
   BLDG 214 / Room 109
   ROBINS AFB, GA 31098
   (COM) 912-926-6912/6650, (DSN) 468-6912/6650


65 EL-SEGUNDO               MIL            (213) 363-1001 
                                           (DSN) 833-1001
   Fulton, Derwin R. (RD311)  (fultondr@AFSC-SSD.AF.MIL)
   Los Angeles Air Force Base
   SSD/SCSNM
   Building 130
   2400 East El Segundo Boulevard
   El Segundo, CA 90245
   (213) 363-1001 (DSN) 833-1001

      26.0.0.65                            EL-SEGUNDO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.24.0.85,26.7.0.230,26.7.0.65,144.146.0.1,144.147.0.0 FTIRWIN-GW1
      26.12.0.65, 130.221.192.1            AERO-GW.AERO.ORG
      26.17.0.65,131.29.0.1                LOSANGELES-GW.AF.MIL
      26.30.0.65, 138.13.0.0               SSD-GW.AF.MIL

66 HANSCOM-FLD              MIL            (617) 377-5661 
                                           (DSN) 478-5661
   Holbrooks, Melvin E. (MEH5)  (HOLBROOKSM@V3.HANSCOM.AF.MIL)
   Hanscom Air Force Base
   ESD/SCSN
   Bedford, MA 01731-5000
   (617) 377-5661 (DSN) 478-5661

      26.0.0.66                            HANSCOM.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.66                            BEDFORD-GW.MITRE.ORG
      26.18.0.66,131.42.15.0               HANSCOM-GW.AF.MIL
      26.15.0.92, 26.24.0.66, 132.86.0.1   HARTFORD-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.26.0.66, 26.6.0.127               FTDEVENS-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.31.0.66, 129.53.100.100           GW1.GL.HANSCOM.AF.MIL

67 ANDREWS-AFB              MIL            (301) 981-9001 
                                           (DSN) 858-9001
   Coble, Shannon L. (SLC43)  [No Mailbox]
   Headquarters
   89th Communications Group/SCLUC
   Building 1539
   Andrews Air Force Base, MD 20331
   (301) 981-9001 (DSN) 858-9001

      26.0.0.67                            ANDREWS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.1.0.67                            BMILANDW.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.67, 192.73.215.2              PEOCU-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.7.0.67,132.30.15.0                LAJES-GW.AF.MIL
      26.13.0.67                           HCCHE1-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.18.0.67,131.41.15.0               ANDREWS1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.24.0.67, 131.121.115.253          NADN-NET-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.29.0.67,137.9.15.0                ANDREWS2-GW.AF.MIL

69 ABRAMS-KASERNE2          MIL            +49 069-151-6060 
                                           (DSN) 314-362-2210 
                                           (DSN) 314-320-6060
   Swigart, Kurt A. (KS201)  (asqeyhfco2@FRANKFURT-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   181 SIG DET
   APO NY 09242
   (ETS) 320-7113

      26.0.0.69                            ABRAMS2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.69                            PIONEER.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.16.0.187,26.6.0.69,140.154.2.1    DARMSTADT-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.6.0.175, 26.13.0.69, 140.156.15.1 HANAU-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.15.0.69, 138.61.0.1               MAINZ-GW.ARMY.MIL

70 ARLINGTON-DCAOC2         MIL            (202) 692-5076 
                                           (202) 692-5762 
                                           (DSN) 222-5076 
                                           (DSN) 222-5762
   Buswell, Robert C. (RCB9)  (EAKSGHP@SACEMNET.AF.MIL)
   97 MED GRP SGHP
   EAKER AFB, AR 72317-5300
   (501) 762-7349 (DSN) 721-7349

      26.3.0.70                            DCAOC2.MT.DDN.MIL

71 TINKER-AFB               MIL            (405) 734-5707 
                                           (DSN) 884-5707
   Ahrendt, Richard O. (RA15)  (NSCTINK@CCSC-EMH1.AF.MIL)
   Command and Control Systems Center (CCSC/SBOE)
   Building 201W, Room 108
   Tinker Air Force Base, OK 73145-6340
   (405) 734-5707 (DSN) 884-5707

      26.0.0.71                            TINKER.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.1.0.71, 192.5.210.1               OKC-UNIX-GW.AF.MIL
      26.11.0.71,132.52.15.0               VANCE-GW.AF.MIL
      26.18.0.71,131.18.15.0               TINKER1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.19.0.71, 132.26.15.0              TINKER2-GW.AF.MIL
      26.26.0.71, 26.25.0.132              FTSILL-GW1.ARMY.MIL

72 CAMBRIDGE3               MIL            (617) 873-2675 
                                           (617) 497-2455 
                                           (617) 497-6169
   Garrison, Cliff (CG16)  (CGARRISON@BBN.COM)
   BBN Communications Corporation
   Building 2, Room 148
   50 Moulton Street
   Cambridge, MA 02238
   (617) 873-3070

      26.11.0.72, 192.26.20.1              NSYPTSMH-POE-GW.ARPA
      26.18.0.72                           CAMB18-T20.DISA.MIL
      26.19.0.72                           CAMB19-T20.DISA.MIL
      26.20.0.72                           BUTTERFLY.DDN.MIL

74 WHITE-SANDS              MIL            (505) 678-1271 
                                           (DSN) 258-1271 
                                           (FTS) 898-1271
   Steffey, Skeet (CAS1)  (csteffey@WSMR-EMH05.ARMY.MIL)
   Commander
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   Attn: ASQNC-TWS-OM,, S. Steffey
   White Sands Missile Range, NM 88002-5506
   (505) 678-8569 (DSN) 258-8569

      26.0.0.74                            WHITE-SANDS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.1.0.74, 128.44.0.2                WSMR-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.5.0.74, 155.148.0.0               WSMR-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.9.0.74,132.5.15.0                 HOLLOMAN-GW.AF.MIL
      26.16.0.74, 26.17.0.229              FTBLISS-GW1.ARMY.MIL

76 ARLINGTON-DCAOC          MIL            (202) 692-5055 
                                           (202) 692-5076 
                                           (DSN) 222-5055 
                                           (DSN) 222-5076
   Buswell, Robert C. (RCB9)  (EAKSGHP@SACEMNET.AF.MIL)
   97 MED GRP SGHP
   EAKER AFB, AR 72317-5300
   (501) 762-7349 (DSN) 721-7349

      26.3.0.76                            DCAOC.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.76, 192.31.75.235            PENTAGON-BCN-GW.ARMY.MIL

77 ZAMA                     MIL            +81 462511520 ext 2335566 
                                           (DSN) 315-233-5566 
                                           (DSN) 315-225-3550
   Vandenburg, Stephen L. (SLV4)  (postmaster@zama-emh1.army.mil)
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   1141st Signal Bn
   Information Support Division
   APO San Francisco, CA 96343-0060
   +81 462511520 ext 2335566 (DSN) 315-233-5566

      26.0.0.77                            ZAMA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.223, 26.24.0.77              SAGAMI-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.27.0.77, 26.27.0.223              ZAMA-GW1.ARMY.MIL

78 PUGET-SOUND-NSB          MIL            (206) 396-4321 ext 1894 or    
                                            1002 
                                           (DSN) 744-4321 ext 1894 or    
                                            1002
   Hegland, Dan (DH283)  (NSCPugeit@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Bangor Naval Submarine Base
   Trident Refit Facility
   Building 7074, Computer Room
   Silverdale, WA 98315-5300
   (206) 396-4321 EXT. 1894 (DSN) 744-4321

      26.1.0.78                            PUGET-SOUND.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.78                           HCPUG1-GW.NAVY.MIL

79 FT-BENNING               MIL            (404) 545-1765 
                                           (DSN) 835-1765
   Funk, William R. (BF44)  (FUNKW@BENNING-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Director, USAISC
   Attn: ASQNB-ZBO-I
   Fort Benning, GA 31905-6204
   (404) 545-1765 (DSN) 835-1765

      26.0.0.79                            BENNING.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.79,33.0.61.2,131.65.1.55      GW.DCRA.DLA.MIL
      26.7.0.37, 26.30.0.79                BENNING-GW1

80 FT-BRAGG                 MIL            (919) 396-4314 
                                           (919) 396-4377 
                                           (DSN) 236-4314 
                                           (DSN) 236-4377
   Bowers, Larry (LDB18)  (nsc-bragg@BRAGG-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   1112 Signal Battalion
   Building 1-1434
   Fort Bragg, NC 28307-5000
   (919) 396-4314 (DSN) 236-4314

      26.0.0.80                            BRAGG.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.24.0.80,132.22.15.0               POPE-GW.AF.MIL
      26.28.0.80, 137.29.92.51             SOCOM-MIL-GWY.SOCOM.MIL
      26.14.0.224,26.29.0.80,192.80.26.0   FTBRAGG-GW.ARMY.MIL

81 CARDEROCK                MIL            (202) 227-1428 
                                           (DSN) 287-1428
   Tinker, Robert W. (RWT2)  (tinker@OASYS.DT.NAVY.MIL)
   David Taylor Research Center
   Code 3531
   Bethesda, MD 20084-5000
   (301) 227-1428 (DSN) 287-1428

      26.0.0.81                            CARDEROCK.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.16.0.81, 131.158.2.1              BUMEDUSUHS-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.22.0.81, 130.46.233.233           DTRC-B1-GW.DT.NAVY.MIL
      26.24.0.81                           VINTHILL-GW1.ARMY.MIL

82 BUCKNER                  MIL            +011 816117353641 
                                           (DSN) 315-635-3277 
                                           (DSN) 315-635-3641 
                                           (DSN) 315-635-3810
   Tinker, Robert W. (RWT2)  (tinker@OASYS.DT.NAVY.MIL)
   David Taylor Research Center
   Code 3531
   Bethesda, MD 20084-5000
   (301) 227-1428 (DSN) 287-1428

      26.2.0.82                            BUCKNER.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.12.0.93, 26.7.0.82, 150.133.1.6   TORII-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.82, 26.18.0.93, 143.45.0.0   BUCKNER-GW1.ARMY.MIL

83 ROBINS2-AFB              MIL            (912) 926-2575 
                                           (DSN) 468-2575 
                                           [E] (912) 926-6454 
                                           (DSN) 468-6454
   Payne, Russell D. (RP215)  (rpayne@WRDIS01.AF.MIL)
   1926 CCSg/SCS
   BLDG 214 / Room 109
   ROBINS AFB, GA 31098
   (COM) 912-926-6912/6650, (DSN) 468-6912/6650

      26.0.0.83                            ROBINS2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.14.0.83,132.40.15.0               MOODY-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.83, 131.45.15.0              ROBINS1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.18.0.83, 132.11.15.0              ROBINS2-GW.AF.MIL

84 DAHLGREN-NSWC            MIL            (703) 663-7721 
                                           (DSN) 249-7721 
                                           [E] (703) 663-8531 
                                           (DSN) 249-8531
   Payne, Russell D. (RP215)  (rpayne@WRDIS01.AF.MIL)
   1926 CCSg/SCS
   BLDG 214 / Room 109
   ROBINS AFB, GA 31098
   (COM) 912-926-6912/6650, (DSN) 468-6912/6650

      26.1.0.84, 128.38.10.3               DDNGW2-GW.NSWC.NAVY.MIL
      26.2.0.84                            DAHLGREN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.84                            DDNGW1-GW.NSWC.NAVY.MIL

85 CHINALAKE-NWC            MIL            (619) 939-3962 or 939-1838 
                                           (DSN) 437-3962
   Cozzucoli, Anthony H., Jr. (AHC2)  (TONY.COZZUCOLI@NWC.NAVY.MIL)
   Naval Weapons Center
   Code 2711
   China Lake, CA 93555
   (619) 939-3962 (DSN) 437-3962

      26.0.0.85                            CHINALAKE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.24.0.85,26.7.0.230,26.7.0.65,144.146.0.1,144.147.0.0 FTIRWIN-GW1
      26.29.0.85, 129.131.1.127            NWC-GW.NAVY.MIL

86 LOWRY-AFB                MIL            (719) 370-2400 
                                           (DSN) 926-2400
   Altergott, Bernard R. (BRA2)  (sgpb@SCOTT-OA1.AF.MIL)
   USAF Medical Center Bioenvironmental
   USAF MED CTR/SGPB
   Scott Air Force Base, IL 62225
   (618) 256-4953 (DSN) 576-4953

      26.0.0.86                            LOWRY.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.86, 26.10.0.243               FTCARSON-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.8.0.86,132.47.15.0                FEWARREN-GW.AF.MIL
      26.11.0.86                           ROCKYMTN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.18.0.86, 131.14.15.0              LOWRY-GW.AF.MIL

87 KIRTLAND2-AFB            MIL            (505) 844-3502 
                                           (505) 844-5976 
                                           (FTS) 844-3502 
                                           (DSN) 246-3406
   Booker, Bugzy (BB382)  [No Mailbox]
   Communications Squadron/SCLW
   Kirtland Air Force Base, NM 87116-6346
   (505) 846-2283  (DSN) 246-2283

      26.0.0.87                            KIRTLAND2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.87,26.14.0.48,132.34.15.0     CANNON-GW.AF.MIL
      26.18.0.87, 132.62.15.0              KIRTLAND-GW.AF.MIL

89 CLARK                    MIL            +011-63453524171 
                                           (DSN) 315-392-4171 
                                           (DSN) 315-394-8283
   Troy, John E. Sr. (JETS)  (clarknsc@YOKOTA-EMH.AF.MIL)
   1961 CG/SCLUI
   APO San Francisco, CA 96274-5000
   +011 63453524171 (DSN) 315-392-4171


91 CAPODICHINO              MIL            +39 81-724-4456 
                                           (DSN) 314-625-6354 
                                           (DSN) 314-625-6321 
                                           (DSN) 314-625-6322
   Spikes, Joseph C. (JCS72)  (nsc-cpo@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   NAVCAMS MED, Box 1415
   FPO New York, NY 09554
   

      26.0.0.91                            CAPODICHINO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.2.0.91                            AGNANO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.91                            SAN-VITO.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.91, 192.42.245.1             CPO-LINK-GW.EUCOM.MIL

92 NEWPORT-NUSC             MIL            (401) 841-3502 
                                           (203) 447-5663 
                                           (DSN) 948-3502 
                                           (DSN) 636-5663
   O'Leary, Patrick (PO33)  (OLEARY@NUSC.NAVY.MIL)
   Naval Underwater Systems Center (NUSC-NEWPORT)
   Code 723
   Building 112, Room 8
   Newport, RI 02841
   (401) 841-3081 (DSN) 948-3081

      26.0.0.92                            NEWPORT.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.92, 139.77.16.1               HCNEW1-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.15.0.92, 26.24.0.66, 132.86.0.1   HARTFORD-GW.ARMY.MIL

93 KADENA                   MIL            +011-0989383331 
                                           (DSN) 315-634-3331 
                                           [E] 315-634-2477
   Combs, Aileen D. A. (ADC12)  (1962CGSCLU@KADENA-EMH.AF.MIL)
   Node Site Coordinator
   18th Communications Squadron/SCOT
   Unit 5149
   APO AP  96368-5149
   (DSN) 634-3331

      26.0.0.93                            KADENA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.12.0.93, 26.7.0.82, 150.133.1.6   TORII-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.82, 26.18.0.93, 143.45.0.0   BUCKNER-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.19.0.93,132.15.15.0               KADENA-GW.AF.MIL

94 LOWRY2-AFB               MIL            (719) 370-2400 
                                           (DSN) 926-2400
   Altergott, Bernard R. (BRA2)  (sgpb@SCOTT-OA1.AF.MIL)
   USAF Medical Center Bioenvironmental
   USAF MED CTR/SGPB
   Scott Air Force Base, IL 62225
   (618) 256-4953 (DSN) 576-4953

      26.0.0.94                            LOWRY2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.12.0.94,26.16.0.151,26.4.0.120,132.133.0.1 CHEYENNE-GW.ARMY.MIL

95 LIVERMORE2               MIL            (415) 422-1991 
                                           (415) 422-0758 
                                           (FTS) 532-1991
   Yatabe, Maggie (MY16)  (MMY@MORDOR.S1.GOV)
   Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
   Box 5503 M/S 276
   Livermore, CA 94559
   (415) 422-1960

      26.2.0.95, 128.15.0.2                ANGBAND-GW.S1.GOV

96 COROZAL                  MIL            +011-507-85-5559 
                                           (DSN) 313-285-4950 
                                           (DSN) 313-285-5559
   Account, Organizational (OA3)  (dcsloglsb@HEIDELBERG-EMH2.ARMY.MIL)
   DCSLOG Systems Branch
   ATTN: dcsloglsb
   APO AE 09403-0104
   (AV)

      26.0.0.96                            COROZAL.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.96,132.59.15.0                HOWARD-GW.AF.MIL
      26.15.0.96, 140.202.0.1, 26.16.0.98  FTCLAYTNPM-GW1.ARMY.MIL

98 MACDILL-AFB              MIL            (813) 830-5107 
                                           (DSN) 968-5107 
                                           (DSN) 968-3668
   O'Toole, Terry (TOTT)  [No Mailbox]
   1928CG/LGU
   MacDill Air Force Base, FL  33608
   (813) 830-5107 or 830-2882 (DSN) 968-5107 or 968-2882

      26.0.0.98                            MACDILL.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.98, 138.158.1.1               HCRR-GW1.NAVY.MIL
      26.10.0.98, 192.31.17.98             CENTCOM-GW.AF.MIL
      26.15.0.96, 140.202.0.1, 26.16.0.98  FTCLAYTNPM-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.98,131.24.15.0               MACDILL-GW.AF.MIL

99 HILL2-AFB                MIL            (801) 777-1945 
                                           (DSN) 458-1945
   Duran, Jose (JD34)  (NSC-Hill@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   1881st CCSG/SCSP
   Hill AFB, UT 84056
   (801) 777-1945

      26.28.0.20,26.7.0.99,192.12.100.4    OO-ALC-SC-GATEWAY1.AF.MIL

100 HICKAM                  MIL            (808) 449-3335 
                                           (DSN) 315-449-3335
   Johnson, Roscoe W. (RWJ3)  (15NSC@HICKAM-EMH.AF.MIL)
   15th Air Base Wing
   15 ABW/SCLUH ( Hickam Air Force Base )
   Honolulu, HI 96853-6345
   (808) 449-3335 (DSN) 315-449-3335

      26.0.0.100                           HICKAM.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.43, 26.29.0.100, 192.42.88.254 SHAFTER-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.31.0.100,131.38.15.0              HICKAM-GW.AF.MIL

102 WHITE-OAK-NSWC          MIL            (202) 394-4225 
                                           (DSN) 290-4225
   Greenfield, William (MG192)  (WGREENF@NSWC-WO.NAVY.MIL)
   Naval Surface Warfare Center
   Code E52
   10901 New Hampshire Avenue
   Building 3, Room 244
   Silver Spring, MD 20903-5000
   (202) 394-4225 (DSN) 290-4225

      26.0.0.102                           WHITE-OAK.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.102                           NCTSW-GW6.NAVY.MIL
      26.6.0.102, 192.65.246.1             NTSC-LINK-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.7.0.102, 128.56.1.1               USNA-GATEWAY1.USNA.NAVY.MIL
      26.24.0.102, 131.218.24.2            ADELPHI-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.102                          NSWC-GW.NAVY.MIL

103 MARINA-DEL-REY          MIL            (213) 822-1511
   Pederson, Dan (DP6)  (PEDERSON@ISI.EDU)
   University of Southern California
   Information Sciences Institute
   4676 Admiralty Way
   Marina del Rey, CA 90292
   (213) 822-1511 or FAX: (213) 823-6714

      26.3.0.103                           MIL-GW.ISI.EDU
      26.6.0.103                           MARINA-DEL-REY-MB.DDN.MIL

104 RESTON-DCEC             MIL            (703) 487-3045 
                                           (DSN) 364-3045
   English, Michael E. (MEE16)  (englishm@UVAX5.DISA.MIL)
   Defense Information Systems Agency
   Code DSSO/JCOC
   1860 Wiehle Avenue
   Reston, VA 22090-5500
   (703) 487-3052 (DSN) 364-3052

      26.2.0.104                           RESTON-DCEC.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.104, 192.129.100.1            DDN-WMS.DDN.MIL
      26.11.0.104                          BLYSCSDS-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.12.0.104                          OSD.DMSSC.MIL
      26.17.0.104                          RESTON.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.21.0.104, 7.2.0.2                 RESTON-DCEC-MB.DDN.MIL
      26.29.0.104,137.210.3.0              MTMC-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.30.0.104                          DCEC30-T20.DISA.MIL

105 OFFUTT-AFB              MIL            (402) 294-4460 
                                           (DSN) 271-4460
   Kietzmann, Charles D. (CDK)  (SCCCONSD@SACEMNET.AF.MIL)
   SCCC ONSD
   901 SAC BLVD STE 2D11
   OFFUTT AFB, NE 68113-5280
   (402) 294-4460 (DSN) 271-4460

      26.0.0.105                           OFFUTT.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.30.0.105, 143.139.15.0            OFFUTT2-GW.AF.MIL
      26.31.0.105,131.7.15.0               OFFUTT1-GW.AF.MIL

107 ALEXANDRIA3             MIL            (703) 325-5115 
                                           (703) 325-0303 
                                           (DSN) 221-5115 
                                           (DSN) 221-0303
   Erdly, James A. (JA29)  (ERDLYJ@HOFFMAN-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Headquarters
   ISC-Hoffman
   ASQNI-DOO-NM
   200 Stovall Street, Hoff II
   Alexandria, VA 22331-1582
   AV 221-5115 CML 703-325-5115

      26.0.0.107                           ALEXANDRIA3.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.14.0.107, 192.58.199.1            NTSC-NAVAIRHQ-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.14.0.142,26.25.0.107,140.183.1.1,192.52.117.34,128.190.23.1 BELV
      26.28.0.107, 131.85.1.10             GW.DFSC.DLA.MIL
      26.16.0.50, 26.30.0.107, 143.134.0.1 HOFFMAN-MIL-80X-GW.ARMY.MIL

108 NORFOLK-NAS             MIL            (804) 444-1190 
                                           (804) 444-1347 
                                           (DSN) 564-1190 
                                           (DSN) 564-1347
   Hirsch, John (JH181)  (ZN0HIRSCH@NCTAMSLANT.NAVY.MIL)
   NAVAL COMPUTER & TELECOMMUNICATIONS AREA MASTER
   STATION ATLANTIC
   Building V-53
   Naval Air Station
   Code N232.2
   Norfolk, VA 23511-5355
   (804) 445-2496 (DSN) 565-2496

      26.0.0.108                           NORFOLK.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.108, 138.143.16.1             HCNOR1-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.7.0.108, 192.84.157.1             NTSC-LANT-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.8.0.108, 137.246.5.1              NSCSES-GW.NSCSES.SEA06.NAVY.MI
      26.25.0.108, 138.171.16.1            HCKEF1-GW.NAVY.MIL

109 NEW-ORLEANS             MIL            (504) 942-5789 
                                           [A] (504) 942-6466 
                                           (DSN) 363-5789 
                                           (DSN) 363-6472
   Hirsch, John (JH181)  (ZN0HIRSCH@NCTAMSLANT.NAVY.MIL)
   NAVAL COMPUTER & TELECOMMUNICATIONS AREA MASTER
   STATION ATLANTIC
   Building V-53
   Naval Air Station
   Code N232.2
   Norfolk, VA 23511-5355
   (804) 445-2496 (DSN) 565-2496


110 JACKSONVILLE-NAS        MIL            (904) 779-6051 or 779-6052 
                                           (DSN) 942-6051 or 942-6052 
                                           [E] (904) 269-8362
   Holt, Jeff (JH505)  (NSCJax1@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Commanding Officer
   NCTS, Code N231
   Jacksonville, FL 32212
   (904) 779-6051 (DSN) 942-6051

      26.0.0.110                           JACKSONVILLE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.110, 192.86.130.0             NWSCHS-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.18.0.110, 138.137.1.1             HCJC1-GW.NAVY.MIL

111 DAVIS-MONTHAN-AFB       MIL            (602) 750-4592 
                                           (DSN) 361-4592
   Pendleton, Bobby L. (BLP)  (davismonthan@SERVER.AF.MIL)
   836CS/DOC
   BLDG 3426, DDN Room
   Davis-Monthan AFB, AZ 85707
   (COM) (602) 750-3762 (DSN) 361-3762

      26.2.0.111                           DAVIS-MONTHAN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.29.0.122,138.27.1.1,26.5.0.111    HUACHUCA-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.24.0.122, 26.7.0.111, 147.227.0.0 HUACHUCA-GW4.ARMY.MIL
      26.13.0.111, 26.9.0.198, 6.6.0.1     YUMA-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.111,131.50.15.0              DAVISMONTHAN-GW.AF.MIL

112 SAINT-LOUIS2            MIL            (314) 263-2970 
                                           (DSN) 693-2970
   Zahner, Don (DZ11)  (ASQNCSTLDSLE@ST-LOUIS-EMH3.ARMY.MIL)
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   Attn: ASNC-STL-DSLE
   4300 Goodfellow Boulevard
   St. Louis, MO 63120-1798
   (314) 263-3491 (DSN) 693-3491

      26.0.0.112                           SAINT-LOUIS2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.112                           ST.LOUIS-GW3.ARMY.MIL
      26.12.0.112, 26.25.0.61              FTLNRDWD-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.15.0.112, 26.8.0.59, 132.94.0.1   SPRNGFLD-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.18.0.112, 26.30.0.61, 134.78.0.1  STLOUIS-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.31.0.61,26.19.0.112,144.251.0.1   STLOUIS-GW1.ARMY.MIL

113 ANNISTON                MIL            (205) 235-6938 or 
                                           (205) 235-4195 or 
                                           (205) 235-6118 
                                           (DSN) 571-6938 or 
                                           (DSN) 571-1110 
                                           [A] (205) 235-7501
   Cranmer, Ray (RC141)  (rcranmer@ANNISTON-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Commander
   Anniston Army Depot
   Attn: SDSAN-DOIM-IC
   Anniston, AL 36201
   (205) 235-6938 or 235-4195 (DSN) 571-6938 or 571-4195

      26.2.0.113                           ANNISTON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.13, 26.12.0.113               FTMCCLLN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.31.0.113, 26.10.0.13, 192.72.120.1 ANNISTON-GW.ARMY.MIL

114 NEW-CUMBERLAND          MIL            (717) 770-6185 
                                           (717) 770-6046 
                                           (717) 770-6485 
                                           (DSN) 977-6185
   Schwartz, Barrie L. (BLS)  (BSCHWART@NCAD-EMH3.ARMY.MIL)
   Commander
   New Cumberland Army Depot
   DOIM-ISC
   ASQNC-DN-RP
   New Cumberland, PA 17070-5001
   (717) 770-6185 (DSN) 977-6185

      26.0.0.114                           NEWCUMBERLND.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.3.0.114                           NEWCMBRLND2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.114, 192.65.147.1             LTTRKNNY-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.24.0.152, 26.11.0.114, 144.99.0.1 CRLSLBKS-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.8.0.18,26.12.0.114                FTDRUM-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.15.0.114, 192.16.173.254          NCAD-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.18.0.152, 26.19.0.114             LTTRKNNY-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.60, 26.24.0.114, 134.80.0.100 FTMONMTH-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.5.0.18,26.26.0.114,192.153.133.1  SENECA-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.12.0.224,26.27.0.114,143.249.0.1  TOBY-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.114, 26.25.0.152, 144.109.0.1 NCMBRLND-GW2.ARMY.MIL

115 WARREN                  MIL            (313) 574-6371 
                                           (313) 574-5121 
                                           (DSN) 786-6371 
                                           (DSN) 786-5121
   Thompson, Howard (HT47)  (hthompso@TACOM-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   USA Army Tank-Automotive Command
   ATTN: ASQNC-TAC-DLM
   Warren, MI 48397-5000
   (313) 574-5156 (AV)786-5156

      26.0.0.115                           WARREN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.16.0.55,26.10.0.115,132.4.15.0    WURTSMITH-GW.AF.MIL
      26.30.0.115, 26.9.0.248, 192.82.113.0, 147.240.0.0 WARREN-GW1.ARMY.

116 ABRAMS-KASERNE          MIL            +49 6241-43-8116 
                                           (DSN) 314-370-6060
   Swigart, Kurt A. (KS201)  (asqeyhfco2@FRANKFURT-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   181 SIG DET
   APO NY 09242
   (ETS) 320-7113

      26.0.0.116                           ABRAMS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.116, 138.65.0.1               FRANKFURT-GW1.ARMY.MIL

117 CP-WALKER               MIL            +011 82997644353 
                                           (DSN) 314-764-4353 
                                           (DSN) 314-764-5702 
                                           (DSN) 314-764-5338
   Heintz, Robert J. (RJH71)  (asqk-db-ddn@TAEGU-EMH.ARMY.MIL)
   Box 2, 169th Signal CO
   APO San Francisco, CA 96218
   (DSN) 764-5337

      26.0.0.117                           WALKER.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.117                          KURE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.15.0.117                          YONGSAN2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.117                          HENRY-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.18.0.117, 26.25.0.222             WALKER-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.19.0.117,132.16.15.0              KUNSAN-GW.AF.MIL

118 SCOTT2-AFB              MIL            (618) 256-8648 
                                           (618) 256-4094 
                                           (DSN) 576-8648 
                                           (DSN) 638-3258
   Watson, Felix (FW18)  (sds-comm@AFCC-OA1.AF.MIL)
   375 Communications Group
   375 CG/SCPCN
   Scott Air Force Base, IL 62225
   (DSN) 576-8661

      26.0.0.118                           SCOTT2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.13.0.118, 192.41.246.1            HQMAC-ASIFICS-GW.AF.MIL

119 SANVITO-IMP             MIL            No Phone
   Roth, Eleazer L. (ELR15)  (7275LG16@SMVTDM,M-PIV.AF.MIL)
   7275 Communications Squadron/LG
   APO AE 09605
   (DSN) 622-3368

      26.0.0.119                           SANVITO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.119,132.7.15.0                SANVITO-GW.AF.MIL
      26.11.0.119,132.28.15.0              IRAKLION-GW.AF.MIL

120 DUGWAY                  MIL            (801) 831-3411 
                                           (801) 831-2461 
                                           (DSN) 789-3411 
                                           (DSN) 789-2461
   Groharing, Bernie (BG52)  (GROHAR@DUGWAY-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Army Information Systems Command
   Attn: ASQNC-TDG
   Dugway Proving Ground
   Dugway, UT 84022-5000
   (801) 831-3411 (DSN) 789-3411

      26.0.0.120                           DUGWAY.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.12.0.94,26.16.0.151,26.4.0.120,132.133.0.1 CHEYENNE-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.7.0.120, 26.24.0.20, 140.196.0.1  DUGWAY-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.26.0.20, 26.8.0.120               TOOELE-GW1.ARMY.MIL

121 ALAMEDA                 MIL            (415) 263-5236 
                                           (DSN) 993-5236
   Hartmann, Dan (DH20)  (NSCAlameda@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   NARDAC-SF
   Code 51.1, Building 62
   Alameda Naval Air Station, CA 94501
   (415) 263-5357 (DSN) 993-5357

      26.0.0.121                           ALAMEDA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.121, 138.141.1.1              HCSF1-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.15.0.121,26.12.0.148,26.16.0.133  PSDSNFNC-GW1.ARMY.MIL

122 FT-HUACHUCA             MIL            (602) 538-6346 
                                           (602) 538-6539 
                                           (DSN) 879-6346 
                                           (DSN) 879-6539
   Burris, Lee (LB24)  (atzs-imo-io@HUACHUCA-EMH2.ARMY.MIL)
   Director - DOIM
   Army Intelligence Center & Fort Huachuca - USAIC&FH
   Attn: ATZS-IMO-IO
   Fort Huachuca, AZ 85613-6000
   (602) 538-6346 (DSN) 879-6353 879-6346

      26.2.0.122                           HUACHUCA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.122,137.80.1.1                HUACHUCA-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.24.0.122, 26.7.0.111, 147.227.0.0 HUACHUCA-GW4.ARMY.MIL
      26.25.0.122, 140.57.0.0              FT-HUACHUCA-IP.DDN.MIL
      26.29.0.122,138.27.1.1,26.5.0.111    HUACHUCA-GW2.ARMY.MIL

123 WRIGHTPAT2-AFB          MIL            (513) 255-0998 or 257-2046 
                                           (DSN) 785-0998 
                                           [E] (513) 257-2046
   Miller, Thomas (TM253)  (nsc@LOGDIS1.HQ.AFLC.AF.MIL)
   2046CCSG/SCTWT
   Wright Patterson AFB, OH 45433-6503
   513-257-4088

      26.8.0.123                           WRIGHTPAT2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.123, 192.67.251.9             GW3.DAAS.DLA.MIL
      26.11.0.123, 131.74.1.10             GW.DCSC.DLA.MIL
      26.17.0.123,131.28.15.0              WPAFB1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.29.0.123,131.4.15.0               WPAFB2-GW.AF.MIL
      26.31.0.123, 192.35.208.1, 137.245.80.250 DISG-WP-GW.AF.MIL

124 WRIGHTPAT3-AFB          MIL            (513) 255-5043 
                                           (513) 255-2798 
                                           (DSN) 312-787-5043 
                                           (DSN) 312-787-2798
   Miller, Thomas (TM253)  (nsc@LOGDIS1.HQ.AFLC.AF.MIL)
   2046CCSG/SCTWT
   Wright Patterson AFB, OH 45433-6503
   513-257-4088

      26.0.0.124                           WRIGHTPAT3.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.124, 192.12.139.8             FTBNHRSN-PBAS-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.18.0.124,26.19.0.47               ROUTER-676B.WPAFB.AF.MIL

125 FT-LEAVENWORTH          MIL            (913) 684-2265 
                                           (913) 684-2145 
                                           (DSN) 552-2265 
                                           (DSN) 552-2145
   Sanders, Jacy L. (JLS49)  (NSC-Leav@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   USAISC-ASQNB-ZLO-OC
   Building 136
   Fort Leavenworth, KS 66027-5700
   (913) 684-2265 (DSN) 552-2265

      26.0.0.125                           LEAVENWORTH.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.18.0.231, 26.8.0.125, 192.91.137.18 FTRILEY-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.125, 138.45.0.11             LEAV-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.19.0.125, 26.4.0.231, 192.33.5.11, 192.33.6.11, 192.33.7.11 LEAV

126 MONTEREY2               MIL            (408) 647-4355 or 647-4365 
                                           (DSN) 878-4355 or 878-4365
   Panek, Sherryl A. (SAP2)  (sap@FIDDLE.NOO.NAVY.MIL)
   Fleet Numerical Oceanographic Center
   Code 631
   Monterey, CA 93943-5005
   (408) 647-4355 DSN 878-4355

      26.0.0.126                           MONTEREY2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.126,26.6.0.207,26.31.0.135    FTORD-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      131.120.254.52, 26.7.0.126           GATE1.NPS.NAVY.MIL

127 HANSCOM2-FLD            MIL            (617) 377-5661 
                                           (DSN) 478-5661
   Holbrooks, Melvin E. (MEH5)  (HOLBROOKSM@V3.HANSCOM.AF.MIL)
   Hanscom Air Force Base
   ESD/SCSN
   Bedford, MA 01731-5000
   (617) 377-5661 (DSN) 478-5661

      26.0.0.127                           HANSCOM2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.26.0.66, 26.6.0.127               FTDEVENS-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.13.0.127                          CPEDWRDS-ASBN.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.127                          NATICK-GW1.ARMY.MIL

128 SUNNYVALE               MIL            (408) 752-3276 
                                           (408) 744-6568 
                                           (DSN) 359-3276 
                                           (DSN) 799-6568
   Kondrach, James (JK332)  (NSCOnizuka@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   1080 Lockheed Way
   Onizuka AFB
   Sunnyvale, CA  94088-3430
   (408) 752-3444 (DSN) 561-3444

      26.0.0.128                           ONIZUKA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.128,132.1.15.0                VANDENBERG-GW.AF.MIL
      26.8.0.128, 192.67.252.2             GW.DAAST.DLA.MIL
      26.19.0.128,137.5.15.0               ONIZUKA-GW.AF.MIL

129 FT-BENHARRISON          MIL            (317) 542-3609 
                                           (DSN) 699-3609
   Reilly, William (RR26)  (REILLY@INDPLS-ASAFM1.ARMY.MIL)
   Information Systems Dir, DFAS-I
   Networks Office, Bldg 1, Col 104F
   Attn: DFAS-I-KB
   Indianapolis, IN 46249
   (COM) (317)543-7179 (DSN) 699-7179

      26.1.0.129                           CRANE-TEP.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.3.0.129                           BENHARRISON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.129,132.44.15.0               GRISSOM-GW.AF.MIL
      26.11.0.129, 130.163.1.1             CRANE-GW.NWSCC.SEA06.NAVY.MIL
      26.15.0.129,132.45.15.0              CHANUTE-GW.AF.MIL
      26.30.0.129, 26.17.0.232             FTBNHRSN-GW1.ARMY.MIL

130 FT-DIX                  MIL            (609) 562-2062 
                                           (DSN) 944-2062
   Ellis, Herbert (HE8)  (NSC-Dix@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   ASQNB-ZDL
   Building 5321
   Fort Dix, NJ 08640-5750
   (609) 562-5031 (DSN) 944-5031

      26.0.0.130                           DIX.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.130,132.18.15.0               MCGUIRE-GW.AF.MIL
      26.14.0.130                          GDSS-21AF.AF.MIL
      26.9.0.24, 26.19.0.130               FTDIX-GW1.ARMY.MIL

131 FT-KNOX                 MIL            (502) 624-4772 
                                           (DSN) 464-4772
   Meredith, Thomas W. (TM69)  (MEREDITT%KNO1@LEAV-EMH.ARMY.MIL)
   USAISC-DOIM
   ATTN: ASQNB-ZKO-I
   BLDG 1227
   FORT KNOX, KY 40121-5660
   (COM) (502) 624-4772 (DSN) 464-4772

      26.0.0.131                           KNOX.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.162, 26.6.0.131              FTCMPBLL-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.4.0.162, 26.29.0.131              FTKNOX-GW1.ARMY.MIL

132 FT-SILL                 MIL            (405) 351-6301 
                                           (DSN) 639-6301 or 639-4220
   Dodd, Gaines W. (GD34)  (NSCFtSill@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Army Infomation Systems Command (USAISC)
   Attn: ASNB-SIL-MNT-TL
   Building 1645
   Fort Sill, OK 73503
   (405) 351-6301 (DSN) 639-6301

      26.0.0.132                           SILL.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.132,26.24.0.140,132.117.1.1   OKLAHMCY-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.24.0.132,131.61.15.0              MCCONNELL-GW.AF.MIL
      26.26.0.71, 26.25.0.132              FTSILL-GW1.ARMY.MIL

133 PRESIDIO-OF-SF          MIL            (415) 561-2241 
                                           (DSN) 586-2241
   Bailey, Franz X. (FXB)  (NSCPresidio@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Presidio of San Francisco
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   LOG-IP
   Attn: ASNA-PSF-L-IP
   Building 67, Inside Plant
   San Francisco, CA 96218
   (415) 561-2243 (DSN) 586-2243

      26.0.0.133                           PRESIDIO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.15.0.121,26.12.0.148,26.16.0.133  PSDSNFNC-GW1.ARMY.MIL

134 SHARPE                  MIL            (209) 982-2990 
                                           (209) 982-3051 
                                           (DSN) 462-2990 
                                           (DSN) 462-3051
   Simpson, Richard L. (RLS116)  (rsimpson@SHARPE-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   USAISC-Sharpe
   Sharpe Army Depot
   Attn: ASQNC-DH-R
   Lathrop, CA 95331
   (209) 982-2945 (DSN) 462-2945

      26.0.0.134                           SHARPE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.11.0.134,132.57.15.0              CASTLE-GW.AF.MIL
      26.14.0.134,33.0.13.2,131.79.1.50    GW.DDTC.DLA.MIL

135 FT-ORD                  MIL            (408) 242-2933 
                                           (408) 242-2914 
                                           (DSN) 929-2933 
                                           (DSN) 929-2914
   Spencer, Rod P. (RPS23)  (NSCFtOrd@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   USAISC-ASQMA-ORD-LOGSD
   Building 4250, Rm. 215
   Fort Ord, CA 93941-5444
   (408) 242-2933 (DSN) 929-2933

      26.0.0.135                           ORD.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.126,26.6.0.207,26.31.0.135    FTORD-GW1.ARMY.MIL

136 MILDENHALL-RAF          MIL            +044-638-712511 ext 2629 
                                           (ETS) 238-2504 
                                           (ETS) 238-2629 
                                           (DSN) 314-328-2328
   Flott, Karen L. (KLF4)  (2176nsc@ANKARA.AF.MIL)
   Mildenhall Royal Air Force
   2176 Communications Squadron/LGU
   APO New York, NY 09127-6346
   +044-638-712511 ext 2629 (DSN) 314-328-2328 (ETS) 238-2629

      26.0.0.136                           MILDENHALL.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.136,132.13.15.0               BENTWATERS-GW.AF.MIL
      26.10.0.136                          LONDON.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.12.0.136,131.58.15.0              ALCONBURY-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.136,132.19.15.0              MILDENHALL-GW.AF.MIL

137 SHEPPARD-AFB            MIL            (817) 851-6318 
                                           (817) 851-2209 
                                           (DSN) 736-6318 
                                           (DSN) 736-2209
   Miller, Ricky D. (RDM47)  (SCOUN@SHEPPARD-AIM1.AF.MIL)
   Sheppard Air Force Base
   2054 Communications Squadron/DOUN
   Wichita Falls, TX 76311-6346
   (817) 676-6829 (DSN) 736-5565

      26.5.0.137, 192.42.81.1              DISG-OC-GW.AF.MIL
      26.12.0.137,132.50.15.0              REESE-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.137,131.17.15.0              SHEPPARD-GW.AF.MIL
      26.18.0.137,131.60.15.0              ENGLAND-GW.AF.MIL
      26.19.0.137,131.59.15.0              DYESS-GW.AF.MIL
      26.25.0.137,132.37.15.0              CARSWELL-GW.AF.MIL

138 LANGLEY-AFB             MIL            (804) 764-7361 
                                           (804) 764-7225 
                                           (DSN) 574-7361 
                                           (DSN) 574-7225
   Batcha, Joseph J. (JJB1)  (nsclangley@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Headquarters
   1912 Communications Systems Group/DON
   Langley Air Force Base, VA 23665
   (804) 764-7225 (DSN) 574-7225

      26.0.0.138                           LANGLEY.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.138, 144.18.1.1               YKTNPOE-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.19.0.138, 131.6.15.0              LANGLEY1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.24.0.138, 26.5.0.31, 192.111.52.1 FTMONROE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.238, 26.27.0.138             FTEUSTIS-GW1.ARMY.MIL

139 KELLY-AFB               MIL            (512) 925-8000 
                                           (512) 925-3791 
                                           (DSN) 945-8000 
                                           (DSN) 945-3791
   Villegas, Edwardo E. (EEV1)  (evillega@AFLC-SA-AISG1.AF.MIL)
   Department of the Air Force
   1923rd Communications Computer Systems Group
   NCDC Building 200
   Kelly Air Force Base, TX 78241-5000
   (512) 925-9288 (AV) 945-9288

      26.0.0.139                           KELLY.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.139, 192.42.80.1             DISG-SA-GW.AF.MIL
      26.16.0.139,132.48.15.0              LAUGHLIN-GW.AF.MIL
      26.18.0.139                          KELLY2-GW.AF.MIL
      26.26.0.139,131.13.15.0              KELLY1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.27.0.139,26.19.0.154,139.161.0.1  FTSMHSTN-GW1.ARMY.MIL

140 TINKER2-AFB             MIL            (405) 739-5770 
                                           (DSN) 339-5770
   Workman, Dan (DW6)  (DWORK@OCDIS01.AF.MIL)
   OC-ALC/SCUS
   Tinker Air Force Base, OK 73145
   (405) 739-5770 (DSN) 339-5770

      26.6.0.140,132.35.15.0               ALTUS-GW.AF.MIL
      26.8.0.140,137.3.15.0                LITTLEROCK-GW.AF.MIL
      26.5.0.132,26.24.0.140,132.117.1.1   OKLAHMCY-GW.ARMY.MIL

141 ANDERSEN-AFB            MIL            +671 366-3181 
                                           (DSN) 315-366-3181 
                                           (DSN) 315-321-3867
   Workman, Dan (DW6)  (DWORK@OCDIS01.AF.MIL)
   OC-ALC/SCUS
   Tinker Air Force Base, OK 73145
   (405) 739-5770 (DSN) 339-5770

      26.0.0.141                           ANDERSEN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.141,131.47.15.0              ANDERSEN-GW.AF.MIL

142 FT-BELVOIR              MIL            (703) 664-3458 
                                           (DSN) 354-3458
   Jewell, Brenda K. (BJ53)  (NSCBelvoir@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   Attn: ASQNK-BO
   Building 246, Room 108
   Fort Belvoir, VA 22060-5123
   (703) 664-3458 (DSN) 354-3458

      26.0.0.142                           BELVOIR.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.142, 128.190.3.1, 192.52.117.1 BELVOIR-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.11.0.142                          TEC-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.142,26.25.0.107,140.183.1.1,192.52.117.34,128.190.23.1 BELV
      26.18.0.142, 192.105.32.1            SPSUP-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.29.0.142, 137.211.0.1             BELVOIR-IP-GW.DDN.MIL

143 KEESLER-AFB             MIL            (601) 377-2960 
                                           (601) 377-4579 
                                           (DSN) 868-2960 
                                           (DSN) 868-4579
   Sawyer, James R. (JRS106)  (scoud5@KEE3B201.AF.MIL)
   3380 CS/SCOUN
   Bldg 1101, Room 7
   Keesler AFB, MS 39534
   (601) 377-4955 (DSN) 597-4955

      26.3.0.143                           KEESLER.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.143                           CPSHELBY-ASBN.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.143,131.22.15.0              KEESLER1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.29.0.143, 137.12.15.0             KEESLER2-GW.AF.MIL

145 WHEELER                 MIL            (808) 655-1472 or 656-1473 
                                           (DSN) 456-1472 or 456-1473 
                                           [E] (808) 656-2777
   King, Richard (RK189)  (nsc-pac@DCA-PAC.DCA.MIL)
   Commander
   Defense Communications Agency,
   Pacific Area
   Attn: DPOOL
   Wheeler Air Force Base, HI 96854-5000
   (808) 656-2328 (DSN) 456-2328

      26.0.0.145                           WHEELER.MT.DDN.MIL

146 MCGRAW-KASERNE          MIL            (DSN) 314-440-6767 
                                           (DSN) 314-440-6546 
                                           (DSN) 314-440-7139
   Jordan, William R. (WRJ8)  (nsc-mun@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 376
   APO New York, NY 09378
   

      26.0.0.146                           MCGRAW.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.146, 136.217.0.0              MUNICH-GW1.ARMY.MIL

147 FT-SAM-HOUSTON          MIL            (512) 221-4427 
                                           (512) 221-3019 
                                           (DSN) 471-4427 
                                           (DSN) 471-3019
   Martinez, Cid (SM218)  (is9a42%fsn1@leav-emh.army.mil)
   Director
   USAISC-Fort Sam Houston
   Attn: ASQNA-SHN-RCC
   Fort Sam Houston, TX 78234-5000
   (512) 221-3019 (DSN) 471-3019

      26.0.0.147                           SAM-HOUSTON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.31.0.163, 26.6.0.147              FTHOOD-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.19.0.147,139.232.1.1              FTSMHSTN-GW2.ARMY.MIL

148 OAKLAND-NSC             MIL            (415) 466-4343 
                                           (415) 466-4357 
                                           (DSN) 836-4343 
                                           (DSN) 836-4357
   Powell, Johnnie F. (JFP14)  (NSCOakland@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Naval Supply Center
   Data Processing Department
   Code 64
   Building 311-3E
   Oakland, CA 94625-5000
   (415) 302-4380 (DSN) 672-4380

      26.0.0.148                           OAKLAND.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.30.0.207, 26.4.0.148, 144.106.0.1, 192.86.116.1 OAKLAND-GW1.ARMY
      26.5.0.148, 192.131.247.0            MSCPAC-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.9.0.148, 192.55.225.1             CONCORD-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.10.0.148,192.103.44.1             SIMASF-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.15.0.121,26.12.0.148,26.16.0.133  PSDSNFNC-GW1.ARMY.MIL

149 PHILADELPHIA-ASO        MIL            (215) 697-2041 
                                           (215) 697-6619 
                                           (215) 697-6620 
                                           (DSN) 442-2041
   Hopson, Arnold (AEH8)  (AHOPSON@NCTSEMH-WASH.NAVY.MIL)
   AVIATION SUPPLY OFFICE PHILA
   Code: 04341
   700 ROBBINS AVE
   BLDG 2, SECTION B
   PHILADELPHIA, PA 19111
   : COM 215 697-2041 DSN 442-2041

      26.0.0.149                           PHILADELPHIA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.16.0.60,26.28.0.149,132.24.15.0   DOVER-GW.AF.MIL

150 ANKARA                  MIL            +011-90-4-125-9945 or         
                                            +0090-41259943 Ext. 3292 
                                           (DSN) 315-672-1110 ext. 3292  
                                            or 
                                           (DSN) 315-672-2146
   Krueger, Keith R. (KRK9)  (nsc-ank@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 376
   APO New York, NY 09378
   

      26.0.0.150                           ANKARA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.150                           IZMIR.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.150,132.29.15.0               IZMIR-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.150,132.6.15.0               ANKARA-GW.AF.MIL

151 DENVER                  MIL            (303) 361-3272 or 361-4440 
                                           (DSN) 943-3272 or 943-4440
   Martin, Richard (RM633)  (rmartin@ftzsmmns-amedd.army.mil)
   Fitzsimons Army Medical Center
   Attn:  ASQNE-HQ
   Aurora, CO  80045-5001
   (303) 361-3272  (DSN) 943-3272

      26.0.0.151                           DENVER.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.151, 128.202.0.170            CSOCNET-1-GW.AF.MIL
      26.7.0.151, 128.202.0.50             CSOCNET-1.AF.MIL
      26.14.0.151,132.9.15.0               ELLSWORTH-GW.AF.MIL
      26.12.0.94,26.16.0.151,26.4.0.120,132.133.0.1 CHEYENNE-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.151                          FAMC-GW1.ARMY.MIL

152 MECHANICSBURG           MIL            (717) 790-3595 
                                           (DSN) 430-3595
   Fordham, Stephen B. (SBF3)  (NSC-Mech@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Navy Ships Parts Control Center
   Code 04332
   5450 Carlisle Pike
   Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
   (717) 790-4786 (DSN) 430-4786

      26.0.0.152                           MECHANICSBURG.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.18.0.152, 26.19.0.114             LTTRKNNY-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.24.0.152, 26.11.0.114, 144.99.0.1 CRLSLBKS-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.114, 26.25.0.152, 144.109.0.1 NCMBRLND-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.152, 138.155.0.0             HCMEC1-GW.NAVY.MIL

153 ROCK-ISLAND             MIL            (309) 782-4578 or 782-4722 
                                           (DSN) 793-4578 or 793-4722
   Cutlip, Thomas (TC72)  [No Mailbox]
   4157TH USARF SCHOOL
   ATTN 4530 NORTH BLVD, 3RD FLOOR
   BATTANROUGE, LA 70806
   (504)344-9422

      26.0.0.153                           ROCK-ISLAND.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.28.0.38, 26.4.0.153               GREATLAKES-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.13.0.153                          RIA-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.19.0.153, 26.26.0.38              ROCKI-GW1.ARMY.MIL

154 FT-SAM-HOUSTON2         MIL            (512) 221-3019 
                                           (DSN) 471-3019
   Martinez, Cid (SM218)  (is9a42%fsn1@leav-emh.army.mil)
   Director
   USAISC-Fort Sam Houston
   Attn: ASQNA-SHN-RCC
   Fort Sam Houston, TX 78234-5000
   (512) 221-3019 (DSN) 471-3019

      26.14.0.154,132.38.15.0              GOODFELLOW-GW.AF.MIL
      26.27.0.139,26.19.0.154,139.161.0.1  FTSMHSTN-GW1.ARMY.MIL

155 DARBY2-KASERNE          MIL            (DSN) 314-460-6711 
                                           (DSN) 314-460-6556
   Breyfogle, Kurt (KB136)  (1edtclgk@TACHOST.AF.MIL)
   728 Tactical Control Squadron/LSK
   Aux Field 3
   Eglin Air Force Base, FL 32542
   (DSN) 872-1110

      26.0.0.155                           DARBY.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.155                           ERLANGEN.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.155                           BAMBERG.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.18.0.155, 136.218.0.1             NUERNBERG-GW1.ARMY.MIL

156 COLTANO                 MIL            +039-50-37362 ext 7703 
                                           (DSN) 314-633-7703
   Todd, Gary Jr. (GT101)  (nsc-clt@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   59th Sig Co
   APO New York, NY 09019
   0039-050-547744 (DSN) 633-7744

      26.0.0.156                           COLTANO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.156,26.10.0.196,136.219.1.1   LIVORNO-GW1.ARMY.MIL

158 PENSACOLA-NAS           MIL            (904) 452-2601 
                                           (DSN) 922-2601
   Chilson, Earl E. (EEC2)  (NSC-PENS@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Pensacola Naval Air Station
   Naval Computer and Telecommunications Station (NCTS)
   Building 603, 3rd Floor
   Pensacola, FL 32508-6100
   (904) 452-2601 (DSN) 922-3501 ext 5222 or 5565

      26.0.0.158                           PENSACOLA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.158,26.13.0.53,131.55.15.0    TYNDALL1-GW1.AF.MIL
      26.16.0.158,192.84.125.2             NTSC-PEN-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.29.0.158                          PENSACOLA-GW1.NAVY.MIL
      26.31.0.158, 192.31.245.0            PSNTESTBED-900-GW.NAVY.MIL

159 FT-LEWIS                MIL            (206) 967-7210 or 967-4031 or 
                                            967-5373 
                                           (DSN) 357-7210
   Chilson, Earl E. (EEC2)  (NSC-PENS@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Pensacola Naval Air Station
   Naval Computer and Telecommunications Station (NCTS)
   Building 603, 3rd Floor
   Pensacola, FL 32508-6100
   (904) 452-2601 (DSN) 922-3501 ext 5222 or 5565

      26.0.0.159                           LEWIS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.29.0.159, 140.19.0.0              FT-LEWIS-IP.DDN.MIL
      26.31.0.159,26.6.0.218,150.192.0.1   FTLEWIS-GW1.ARMY.MIL

160 BATTLECREEK             MIL            (616) 961-4267 
                                           (DSN) 932-4267 
                                           (FTS) 552-4110
   Payne, Walter Jr. (WJP1)  (dlsc1022%dlscg2.uucp@dsac.dla.mil)
   Defense Logistics Service Center (DLSC-Z)
   74 North Washington Avenue
   Battle Creek, MI 49017
   (616) 961-4110 (DSN) 932-4110

      26.0.0.160                           BATTLECREEK.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.160                           CPGRYLNG-ASBN.ARMY.MIL
      26.26.0.160, 131.87.1.50             GW.DLSC.DLA.MIL

161 NEW-ORLEANS2            MIL            (504) 948-5789 
                                           (DSN) 363-5789
   Payne, Walter Jr. (WJP1)  (dlsc1022%dlscg2.uucp@dsac.dla.mil)
   Defense Logistics Service Center (DLSC-Z)
   74 North Washington Avenue
   Battle Creek, MI 49017
   (616) 961-4110 (DSN) 932-4110

      26.17.0.208, 26.6.0.161              FTPOLK-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.7.0.161                           NOO.NAVY.MIL
      26.12.0.161, 138.142.16.1            HCNO1-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.17.0.161, 134.229.1.1, 134.229.2.1 CONCGWY-GW.NAVY.MIL

162 FT-CAMPBELL             MIL            (502) 798-8712 
                                           (502) 789-8709 
                                           (DSN) 635-8712 
                                           (DSN) 635-8709
   Eighmy, Joe (JE13)  (sc09@CAMPBELL-EMH2.ARMY.MIL)
   Commander
   USAISC Ft Campbell and Ft Drum
   Attn:ASQNA-CAM-RM-P, Building 95
   Ft Campbell, KY 42223-1398
   (DSN) 635-9648 (502)798-9648

      26.0.0.162                           CAMPBELL.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.162, 26.29.0.131              FTKNOX-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.16.0.162, 192.31.96.5, 128.219.8.5 MILNETGW.ORNL.GOV
      26.17.0.162, 26.6.0.131              FTCMPBLL-GW1.ARMY.MIL

163 FT-HOOD                 MIL            (817) 287-8467 or 287-2217 
                                           (DSN) 737-8467 or 737-2277
   Deweese, Roger L. (RLD38)  (NSCHood@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   1114th Signal Battalion
   Building 13 Room 112
   Fort Hood, TX 76544-5056
   (817) 287-8467 (DSN) 737-8467

      26.0.0.163                           HOOD.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.31.0.163, 26.6.0.147              FTHOOD-GW1.ARMY.MIL

164 CORPUS-CHRISTI-NAS      MIL            (512) 939-2681 
                                           (DSN) 861-2681
   Weigand, Janis A. (JAW11)  [No Mailbox]
   Headquarters
   U.S. Army Engineer Division
   P.O Box 1159
   Cincinnati, OH 45201-1159
   (513) 684-3066 (DSN) 989-3066

      26.0.0.164                           CORPUS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.18.0.164, 138.150.0.0             HCCC1-GW.NAVY.MIL

166 L-D-CLAY                MIL            +49 30 819-6466 or +49 30     
                                            819-7721 
                                           (DSN) 314-332-7721 
                                           (DSN) 314-332-6466
   Mason, Henry L. (HLM4)  (nsc-ber@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Sig Sup Co, Box 1833
   APO New York, NY 09742
   +49-30-819-6301 (DSN) 332-6301/6466

      26.0.0.166                           L-D-CLAY.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.166, 26.5.0.175              BERLIN-GW1.ARMY.MIL

167 NEWARK-AFB              MIL            (614) 522-7083 
                                           (DSN) 346-7083
   Ruth, William E. (WER4)  (dlsc1502@DLSCG3.DLSC.DLA.MIL)
   Defense Logistics Service Center (DLSC-Z)
   74 North Washington Avenue
   Battle Creek, MI 49017
   (616) 961-4263 (DSN) 932-4263

      26.0.0.167                           NEWARK.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.167,132.53.15.0              NEWARK-GW.AF.MIL

168 WAHIAWA                 MIL            (808) 653-5324 
                                           (DSN) 315-453-5324
   Childers, Carol (CC181)  (nsc-m168@DDN-PAC.DDN.MIL)
   Commanding Officer
   Naval Communications
   Area Master Station, Eastern Pacific
   Attn: W34C2
   Wahiawa, HI 96857
   (808) 653-5354 (DSN) 315-453-5354

      26.0.0.168                           WAHIAWA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.168,33.0.105.1,131.88.1.50    GW.PACIFIC.DRMS.DLA.MIL
      26.17.0.168, 192.147.149.1           NUWCLLL-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.17.0.43, 26.19.0.168              SCHOFIELD-GW1.ARMY.MIL

170 EIELSON-AFB             MIL            (907) 377-5283 
                                           (DSN) 377-1101 
                                           (DSN) 317-377-5283 
                                           (DSN) 317-377-6104
   Hanson, Donald (DH60)  (NSCEielson@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   1995th Communications Squadron/LGPI
   Eielson Air Force Base, AK 99702-6346
   (907) 377-5283 (DSN) 317-377-5283

      26.0.0.170                           EIELSON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.170,26.4.0.28                 GREELY-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.170, 26.6.0.28               FTWNWGHT-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.15.0.170, 26.16.0.28              FTRCRDSN-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.170,131.39.15.0              EIELSON-GW.AF.MIL

171 YONGSAN                 MIL            +011 8279138901 
                                           (DSN) 314-723-8901 
                                           (DSN) 723-3992 
                                           (DSN) 293-6126
   Hanson, Donald (DH60)  (NSCEielson@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   1995th Communications Squadron/LGPI
   Eielson Air Force Base, AK 99702-6346
   (907) 377-5283 (DSN) 317-377-5283

      26.31.0.171, 26.24.0.222             SEOUL-GW1.ARMY.MIL

173 PERLHRBR                MIL            (808) 471-9960 
                                           (808) 471-9136 
                                           (808) 471-9803 
                                           (DSN) 315-474-9136
   Frank, Gilbert A. (GF20)  (ISTC-NSC@HAWAII-EMH1.PACOM.MIL)
   Information Systems Technology Center Pearl Harbor
   CODE 54, Box 140
   Pearl Harbor, HI 96860
   (COMM) (808) 471-2351 (DSN) 471-2351

      26.0.0.173                           PEARLHARBOR.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.14.0.173,192.5.55.1               SIMAPH-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.15.0.173, 192.58.181.1            PHNSY-GW.NAVY.MIL

174 ST-INIGOES-NAVY         MIL            No Phone
   Carroll, Leo (LC1)  (LCARROLL@NCCS-EVAX.NAVY.MIL)
   Commanding Officer
   Naval Electronic Systems Engineering Activity
   NCCS 2172, Building 185
   St. Inigoes, MD 20684-0010
   (301) 862-8744 or 862-8764 (DSN) 326-3512 ext 8744

      26.0.0.174                           ST-INIGOES.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.174, 140.229.10.10            NATC-CSDRD.NAVY.MIL
      26.13.0.174, 138.138.0.0             HCPAT-GW1.NAVY.MIL
      26.29.0.174, 192.108.185.1           NCCS-STI-GW.NAVY.MIL

175 PENDELTON-BARRACKS      MIL            (DSN) 314-343-8431
   Matthews, Ronald J. (RJM87)  (asqexlcgdco@GIESSEN-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   261st Signal Company
   Attn: ASQE-X-L-C-GDCO
   APO New York, NY 09169
   (DSN) 343-8431

      26.0.0.175                           PENDELTON-BKS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.166, 26.5.0.175              BERLIN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.6.0.175, 26.13.0.69, 140.156.15.1 HANAU-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.15.0.175,132.17.15.0              LINDSEY-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.175, 139.139.2.1             GIESSEN-GW1.ARMY.MIL

176 WRIGHTPAT4-AFB          MIL            (513) 255-5043 
                                           (513) 255-2798 
                                           (DSN) 787-5043 
                                           (DSN) 787-2798
   Miller, Thomas (TM253)  (nsc@LOGDIS1.HQ.AFLC.AF.MIL)
   2046CCSG/SCTWT
   Wright Patterson AFB, OH 45433-6503
   513-257-4088

      26.0.0.176                           WRIGHTPAT4.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.176                           ROUTER-676A.WPAFB.AF.MIL
      26.5.0.176, 192.67.251.8             GW2.DAAS.DLA.MIL
      26.13.0.176,131.80.1.10              GW.DESC.DLA.MIL
      26.26.0.176                          COLUMBUS.MMT.DDN.MIL

177 GRAFFENWOEHR            MIL            (DSN) 314-475-6483 
                                           (ETS) 475-7248 
                                           (ETS) 475-7256 
                                           (ETS) 475-6199
   Doetterl, Sigfried (SD131)  (nsc-gra@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   DOIM FATC, Grafanwoehr
   APO New York, NY 09114
   (DSN) 475-7256

      26.0.0.177                           GRAFFENWOEHR.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.177, 26.17.0.177              GRAFENWOEHR-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.10.0.177,155.155.16.1             BAMBERG-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.12.0.177                          BAMBERG-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.177,136.213.2.1              GRAFENWOEHR-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.8.0.177, 26.17.0.177              GRAFENWOEHR-GW.ARMY.MIL

178 YOKOSUKA                MIL            No Phone
   Wynn, Roy H. (RHW21)  (NCSJ@ZAMA-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   PSC 473, BOX 3
   FPO AP 96349-1800
   243-7885

      26.0.0.178                           YOKOSUKA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.178, 192.122.213.11, 138.153.0.0 SRFYOKO-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.24.0.178,26.28.0.223              NORTHDOCK-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.26.0.178                          HCYOK1-GW.NAVY.MIL

179 KEYPORT-NUWES           MIL            (206) 396-2661 
                                           (DSN) 744-2661
   McCorkle, Ray (RM125)  (raym@M65.NUWES.SEA06.NAVY.MIL)
   Naval Undersea Warfare Engineering Station
   Building 94 C/03
   Keyport, WA 98345-0580
   (206) 396-2661

      26.0.0.179                           KEYPORT.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.1.0.179, 192.31.147.1             GW.NUWES.SEA06.NAVY.MIL
      26.17.0.179, 192.42.41.1             PUGET-POE-GW.NAVY.MIL

180 CAMPBELL-BARRACKS2      MIL            +49 06221-57-8954 
                                           (DSN) 314-370-8954 
                                           (DSN) 314-370-7001 
                                           (DSN) 314-370-8530
   Getty, Marla J. (MJG21)  (nsc-hdl@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   181st Signal Company
   Box 448
   APO New York, NY 09102
   +49 06221 57 8954 (DSN) 370-8954

      26.0.0.180                           CAMPBELL-BKS2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.12.0.180,136.214.0.1,144.170.12.2 HEIDELBERG-GW1.ARMY.MIL

182 SACRAMENTO              MIL            (916) 388-2442 
                                           (DSN) 839-2442
   Meadows, Don (DRM24)  (qncdsin@SAAD-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Commander
   Sacramento Army Depot
   8350 Fruitridge Road
   SACRAMENTO, CA 95813-5033
   (916) 388-2442

      26.0.0.182                           SACRAMENTO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.207,26.4.0.182,132.33.0.1     TRAVIS-GW.AF.MIL
      26.11.0.23, 26.11.0.182, 132.109.0.1 CARSON-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.12.0.182, 192.101.146.1           TASA-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.182, 192.33.185.1            SAAD-GW.ARMY.MIL

184 SECKENHEIM              MIL            +49-0621-478771 
                                           (DSN) 314-370-8509 
                                           (DSN) 314-370-8096
   Carter, Lloyd (LC173)  (nsc-sec@SECKENHEIM-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Army Material Command - Europe
   Attn:  ASQE-Y-HC-D
   P.O. Box 44
   APO New York 09333-4747
   +49 621-478771 (DSN) 314-370-6703

      26.0.0.184                           HAMMOND.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.184                          DARMSTADT.MMT.DDN.MIL

185 ROBINSON-BARRACKS       MIL            (DSN) 314-420-7144 
                                           (DSN) 314-420-6314 
                                           (DSN) 314-420-6031 
                                           (DSN) 314-420-6064
   Mayfield, Frederick (FM82)  (NSC-STUTTGART@EURU1-GW.DCA.MIL)
   589th Signal Corp
   Attn: ASE-Y-V-SRM
   DDN Node Site Coordinator
   APO New York, NY 09154
   +49 711-819-6525 (DSN) 314-420-6031

      26.0.0.185                           ROBINSON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.15.0.185                          GOEPPINGEN-GW.ARMY.MIL

186 WIESBADEN               MIL            +06134-605-950 
                                           (DSN) 314-337-5950
   Wallent, Anthony (AW112)  (NSC-WIESBADEN@EURU1-GW.DCA.MIL)
   Wiesbaden DCS Station
   Commander SERV-AIR INC
   Attn: DDN Node Site Coordinator
   APO New York, NY 09457
   +06134-605-950 (DSN) 314-337-5950

      26.0.0.186                           WIESBADEN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.186,132.51.15.0              RHEINMAIN-GW.AF.MIL
      26.11.0.186, 131.83.1.10             GW.EUROPE.DRMS.DLA.MIL
      26.17.0.186, 138.50.0.1              WIESBADEN-GW1.ARMY.MIL

187 TAUKKENUN-BARRACKS      MIL            +49-6241-43-8116 
                                           (DSN) 314-362-2210 
                                           (DSN) 314-383-7867 
                                           (DSN) 314-383-8116
   Breault, Richard T. (RGB21)  (ASQE-X-W@WORMS-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Headquarters
   5th Signal Command
   Box 256
   APO New York, NY 09056
   +49 6241-488117 (ETS) 383-8117 or 383-7516

      26.0.0.187                           TAUKKUNUN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.187                           BDKRZNCH.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.187,136.216.1.1              KARLSRUHE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.13.0.187,26.11.0.14,134.235.1.1   WORMS-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.6.0.42,26.15.0.187,147.35.0.1     KSRSLTRN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.16.0.187,26.6.0.69,140.154.2.1    DARMSTADT-GW1.ARMY.MIL

188 LEIGHTON-BARRACKS       MIL            (DSN) 314-350-6123 
                                           (DSN) 314-350-7377
   Lee, William (JL301)  (NSC-WURZBURG@EURU1-GW.DCA.MIL)
   Leighton Barracks
   Defense Communications Station - Wurzburg
   Commander OPMAS-E
   Attn: ASE-F-SAI-OSS-WBG
   Building 61, TCF Room
   APO New York, NY 09801
   +49 931-889-6123 (DSN) 314-350-6123 or 314-350-7377

      26.0.0.188                           LEIGHTON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.188, 136.207.2.1              WUERZBURG-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.6.0.188, 136.220.2.1              SCHWEINFURT-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.10.0.188,140.152.1.1              WILDFLICKEN-GW1.ARMY.MIL

189 BITBURG-AB              MIL            +49-06561-61-7750 
                                           (DSN) 314-453-7259 
                                           (DSN) 314-453-7750
   Marshall, Frank (FM127)  (nsc-big@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 1383
   APO New York, NY 09132
   (DSN) 453-7750/6040

      26.0.0.189                           BITBURG.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.189,132.42.15.0               SPANGDAHLEM-GW.AF.MIL
      26.5.0.56, 26.16.0.189, 140.155.16.1 BAUMHLDR-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.189,131.19.15.0              BITBURG-GW.AF.MIL

190 HAHN-AB                 MIL            +011-49-6443-51-6320 
                                           (DSN) 314-450-6320 
                                           (DSN) 314-450-7265 
                                           (DSN) 314-450-7183
   Moulder, Raymond E. (RM300)  (lgu2184@RAMSTEIN.AF.MIL)
   583CS/LGU
   BLDG 119, ROOM 1
   HAHN AB, GE
   APO AE 09122
   (COMM) 49-6543-51-7294 (DSN) 450-7294

      26.0.0.190                           HAHN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.190,131.21.15.0              HAHN-GW.AF.MIL

191 SEMBACH-AB              MIL            +06302-67-7227 
                                           (DSN) 314-496-7830 
                                           (DSN) 314-496-6484 
                                           (DSN) 314-496-7765
   McDaniel, Kennith (KM64)  (nsc-sem@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   PSC Box 272
   APO AE, 09130
   (DSN) 496-6619

      26.0.0.191                           SEMBACH.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.191                           KAISERSLATRN.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.9.0.191                           KAISERSL.DSRE.DLA.MIL
      26.10.0.4, 26.10.0.191, 147.40.1.1   MANNHEIM-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.15.0.191                          KSRSKTRN.MMT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.191,131.54.15.0              SEMBACH-GW.AF.MIL

192 INCIRLIK-AB-IMP         MIL            (DSN) 314-676-6082 
                                           (DSN) 314-676-6640 
                                           (DSN) 314-676-3220 
                                           (DSN) 314-676-3189
   Latulip, Dennis (DL144)  (2006nsc@ANKARA.AF.MIL)
   2006 CS/LGU
   APO New York, NY 09289-6345
   011-90-71-221774, (DSN) 676-6640 or 676-6082 EXT 6082

      26.0.0.192                           INCIRLIK.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.192,132.27.15.0              INCIRLIK-GW.AF.MIL

193 LAKENHEATH              MIL            +044 638-51-3775 
                                           (DSN) 314-238-3775 
                                           (DSN) 314-226-2604 
                                           (DSN) 314-226-1979
   Hartley, Candace L. (CLH39)  (HADMIN@LAKENHETH-SBLC.AF.MIL)
   48TFW CS/DOAS
   Building 1065
   RAF Lakenheath
   APO AE 09464
   0044-0638-522604 (DSN) 226-2604

      26.0.0.193                           LAKENHEATH.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.193,132.14.15.0               CHICKSANDS-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.193,131.51.15.0              LAKENHEATH-GW.AF.MIL

195 TORREJON-AB             MIL            +34 1-665-5678 
                                           (DSN) 314-723-5678 or         
                                            314-723-5075 or 314-723-3049
   Terrien, Ronald C. (RCT1)  (TORREJON@SERVER.AF.MIL)
   2186CS/LGU
   Building 105, Room 104
   Torrejon Air Base, Spain
   APO New York, NY 09283
   34-1-665-5678 (DSN) 314-723-5678

      26.9.0.195,132.54.15.0               ZARAGOZA-GW.AF.MIL
      26.17.0.195,132.55.15.0              TORREJON-GW.AF.MIL

196 AVIANO-AB               MIL            +0039-651-141 Ext. 2408 
                                           (DSN) 314-632-2408 
                                           (DSN) 314-631-2273 
                                           (DSN) 314-631-5834
   Bailey, Robert (RDB30)  (AVIANO@SERVER.AF.MIL)
   2187 CG/LGUI
   APO New York, NY 09293-6345
   011-39-0434-66-7408 (DSN) 632-7408

      26.0.0.196                           AVIANO.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.10.0.12, 26.5.0.196, 136.222.2.1  VICENZA-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.4.0.156,26.10.0.196,136.219.1.1   LIVORNO-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.196,131.48.15.0              AVIANO-GW.AF.MIL

197 FT-RUCKER               MIL            (205) 255-5678 
                                           (205) 255-3434 
                                           (DSN) 558-5678 
                                           (DSN) 558-3434
   Snell, James (JS691)  [No Mailbox]
   USAICS, Building 141
   Ft. Rucker, AL  36362-5000
   (205) 255-5678 (DSN) 558-5678

      26.0.0.197                           RUCKER.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.197, 26.17.0.13              FTRUCKER-GW.ARMY.MIL

198 LUKE-AFB                MIL            (602) 856-3546 
                                           (DSN) 853-3546
   Urbanc, Michael (MU)  (NSCLuke@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   2037 Communications Squadron/DON
   Luke Air Force Base, AZ 85309-6346
   (602) 856-3708 (DSN) 853-3708

      26.0.0.198                           LUKE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.198,132.58.15.0               NELLIS-GW.AF.MIL
      26.13.0.111, 26.9.0.198, 6.6.0.1     YUMA-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.198,131.52.15.0              LUKE-GW.AF.MIL
      26.19.0.198,132.3.15.0               WILLIAMS-GW.AF.MIL

200 HOMESTEAD-AFB           MIL            (305) 257-8888 
                                           (DSN) 791-8888
   Scherer, Gary L. (GLS20)  (NSC-Home@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   1942 Communications Squadron
   Building 354, Dial Central Office
   Homestead Air Force Base, FL 33039
   (305) 257-8888 (DSN) 791-8888

      26.0.0.200                           HOMESTEAD.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.200,131.43.15.0              HOMESTEAD-GW.AF.MIL

201 CHANTILLY               MIL            No Phone
   Zalubski, John (JZ7)  (zalubskj@NIC.DDN.MIL)
   Network Solutions, Inc.
   505 Huntmar Park Drive
   Herndon, VA 22070
   (703) 802-8462

      26.0.0.201                           CHANTILLY1.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.25.0.201, 192.112.36.1, 192.112.37.1, 192.112.38.1 GSI-GW1.DDN.M

202 CHANTILLY2              MIL            No Phone
   Barsanti, Jeffrey (JB806)  (barsanti@GSIMAIL.DDN.MIL)
   Government Systems, Inc.
   4212-F Technology Ct.
   Chantilly, VA 22021
   (703) 802-1293

      26.0.0.202                           CHANTILLY2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.202                           GSI-GW2.DDN.MIL

203 PATRICK-AFB             MIL            (407) 494-6305 
                                           (305) 494-2661 
                                           (DSN) 854-6305 
                                           (DSN) 854-2661
   Ford, Mark A. (MAF32)  (nsc-patrick@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   2179 Communications Group/LGUC
   Patrick Air Force Base, FL 32925
   (407) 494-6305 (DSN) 854-6305

      26.0.0.203                           PATRICK.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.18.0.203,131.25.15.0              PATRICK-GW.AF.MIL

204 DOBBINS-AFB             MIL            (404) 421-5181 
                                           (404) 421-5149 
                                           (DSN) 925-5181 
                                           (DSN) 925-5149
   Cottrell, Rex W. (RWC35)  (NSC-Dobb@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   94CSG/SCO
   Building 700
   Dobbins Air Force Base, GA 30069-5000
   (404) 421-5149 (DSN) 925-5149

      26.0.0.204                           DOBBINS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.204,132.8.15.0               DOBBINS-GW.AF.MIL

205 FT-STEWART              MIL            (912) 767-7841 
                                           (912) 767-7682 
                                           (DSN) 870-7841 
                                           (DSN) 870-7682
   Prendergast, Greg (RWB17)  (ASNASTWC@STEWART-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Fort Stewart
   Army Informations Systems Command (USAISC)
   ASIMS Coordinator
   DDN Node Site Coordinator (Node 205)
   Attn: ASNA-STW-AD-S
   Fort Stewart, GA 31314-6050
   (912) 767-7841 (DSN) 870-7841

      26.0.0.205                           STEWART.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.205,26.4.0.216,147.130.0.1,147.131.0.1,192.100.70.0 FTSTEWR

206 FT-GORDON               MIL            (404) 791-2379 or 791-2570 
                                           (DSN) 780-2334 or 780-2570
   Prendergast, Greg (RWB17)  (ASNASTWC@STEWART-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Fort Stewart
   Army Informations Systems Command (USAISC)
   ASIMS Coordinator
   DDN Node Site Coordinator (Node 205)
   Attn: ASNA-STW-AD-S
   Fort Stewart, GA 31314-6050
   (912) 767-7841 (DSN) 870-7841

      26.0.0.206                           GORDON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.206, 26.17.0.217              FTJACKSN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.5.0.217,26.6.0.206,147.51.0.0,155.8.0.0,192.108.176.0,192.108.17 

208 FT-POLK                 MIL            (318) 531-1608 or 531-1652 
                                           (DSN) 863-1608 or 
                                           (DSN) 863-1652
   Wood, William (BW110)  (NSCFtPolk@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Director
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   P.O. Box 3908
   Fort Polk, LA 71459-3908
   (318) 531-1608 (DSN) 863-1608

      26.0.0.208                           POLK.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.208, 26.6.0.161              FTPOLK-GW1.ARMY.MIL

209 MEMPHIS-NAS             MIL            (901) 382-6759 
                                           (DSN) 966-5971 or 966-5972
   Parzych, Richard (RP299)  (nsc209@NCTSEMH-WASH.NAVY.MIL)
   Raleigh Oaks Plaza Office Building
   Suite 204TN
   3606 Austin Peay Highway
   Memphis, TN 38128
   COM (901) 382-6758 (DSN) 966-6758

      26.0.0.209                           MEMPHIS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.13.0.209,132.36.15.0              EAKER-GW.AF.MIL

210 BARKSDALE               MIL            (318) 456-3466 
                                           (318) 456-2960 
                                           (DSN) 781-3466 
                                           (DSN) 781-2960
   Parzych, Richard (RP299)  (nsc209@NCTSEMH-WASH.NAVY.MIL)
   Raleigh Oaks Plaza Office Building
   Suite 204TN
   3606 Austin Peay Highway
   Memphis, TN 38128
   COM (901) 382-6758 (DSN) 966-6758

      26.0.0.210                           BARKSDALE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.210,132.46.15.0               COLUMBUS-GW.AF.MIL
      26.10.0.210, 134.164.4.1             VICKSBRG-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.210                          CPJTRBNS-ASBN.ARMY.MIL
      26.11.0.61, 26.15.0.210              PINEBLFF-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.210,131.10.15.0              BARKSDALE-GW.AF.MIL

211 LORING-AFB              MIL            (207) 999-2670 
                                           (207) 999-3131 
                                           (207) 999-2104 
                                           (DSN) 920-2670
   Dayringer, Timothy L. (TLD)  (2192CSXPI@SACEMNET.AF.MIL)
   2192 CS XPI
   LORING AFB, ME 04751-5000
   (207) 999-2192 (DSN) 920-2192

      26.0.0.211                           LORING.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.211,132.31.15.0              LORING-GW.AF.MIL

214 GRAND-FORKS-AFB         MIL            (701) 747-4807 
                                           (701) 747-3300 
                                           (DSN) 326-4807 
                                           (DSN) 362-3300
   Noone, John W., III (JIN2)  (SAC.42AD-SCX@E.ISI.EDU)
   42 Air Division/SCX
   Grand Forks Air Force Base, ND 58205-6346
   (701) 747-3292 (DSN) 362-3292

      26.0.0.214                           GRAND-FORKS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.214,132.32.15.0               MINOT-GW.AF.MIL
      26.10.0.214                          CPRIPLEY-ASBN.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.214,132.10.15.0              GRANDFORKS-GW.AF.MIL

215 TOBYHANNA               MIL            (717) 894-6772 
                                           (DSN) 795-6772
   Sporko, Raymond E. (RS260)  (rsporko@TOBYHANNA-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Tobyhanna Army Depot
   Attn: ASQNC-DO-OC
   Tobyhanna, PA 18466-5085
   (717) 894-6233 (DSN) 795-6233

      26.0.0.215                           TOBYHANNA.MT.DDN.MIL

216 CHARLESTON-AFB          MIL            (803) 554-2841 
                                           (803) 554-2844 
                                           (DSN) 583-2841 
                                           (DSN) 583-2844
   Jennings, Edward E. (EEJ2)  (NSCCharleston@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   1968 Information Systems Squadron (ISS/LG)
   Charleston Air Force Base, SC 29404-2844
   (803) 554-2844 (DSN) 583-2844

      26.0.0.216                           CHARLESTON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.205,26.4.0.216,147.130.0.1,147.131.0.1,192.100.70.0 FTSTEWR
      26.7.0.216, 141.141.9.30             CNSYD-CHARLESTON-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.29.0.216,137.4.15.0               CHARLESTON-GW.AF.MIL

217 FT-JACKSON              MIL            (803) 751-3252 
                                           (DSN) 734-3252
   Clark, Cornelius W. (CWC20)  (NSC-FJac@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   USAISC - Ft. Jackson
   Attn: ASQNB-ZJO-T
   Fort Jackson, SC 29207-6010
   (803) 751-3252/7591 (DSN) 734-3252/7591

      26.0.0.217                           JACKSON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.5.0.217,26.6.0.206,147.51.0.0,155.8.0.0,192.108.176.0,192.108.17 
      26.10.0.217,131.46.15.0              SHAW-GW.AF.MIL
      26.13.0.217, 26.15.0.235, 143.68.1.1, 143.70.1.1 DHAHRAN-GW1.ARMY.M
      26.4.0.206, 26.17.0.217              FTJACKSN-GW1.ARMY.MIL

218 FAIRCHILD-AFB           MIL            (509) 247-2637 
                                           (DSN) 352-2637
   Isaackson, Gordon G. (GI4)  (92BMWSCO@SACEMNET.AF.MIL)
   92 BMW SCO
   FAIRCHILD AFB, WA 99011-5000
   (509) 247-2637 (DSN) 657-2637

      26.0.0.218                           FAIRCHILD.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.31.0.159,26.6.0.218,150.192.0.1   FTLEWIS-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.218,131.35.15.0              FAIRCHILD-GW.AF.MIL

219 MALMSTROM-AFB           MIL            (406) 731-3454 
                                           (DSN) 632-3454
   Coogan, Robert E. (REC10)  (40ADSCTC@SACEMNET.AF.MIL)
   40 AD/SCTC
   Malmstrom Air Force Base, MT 59402-5000
   (406) 731-3456 (DSN) 632-3456

      26.0.0.219                           MALMSTROM.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.18.0.219,131.53.15.0              MALMSTROM-GW.AF.MIL

220 MCCHORD-AFB             MIL            (206) 984-5405 
                                           (DSN) 976-5405
   Furrow, Buford (BF49)  (NSC-MCCHORD@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   62 Communications Squadron/SCPR
   Building 851, Room 211
   McChord Air Force Base, WA 98438
   (206) 984-5405 (DSN) 976-5405

      26.0.0.220                           MCCHORD.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.220,131.30.15.0              MCCHORD-GW.AF.MIL

221 KUNSAN-AB               MIL            +011-82279104818 
                                           (DSN) 314-782-4818 
                                           (DSN) 314-272-2345 Ext. 4808
   Watkins, James (JW562)  (kunsan@SERVER.AF.MIL)
   1982CS/DOY
   Building 511, Room 106
   APO San Francisco, CA 96264
   011 82 654 470 5230 (DSN) 782-5230

      26.0.0.221                           KUNSAN.MT.DDN.MIL

222 OSAN-AB                 MIL            +011 820337846287 
                                           (DSN) 314-784-6287 
                                           (DSN) 314-784-2299 
                                           (DSN) 314-784-6453
   Hinnant, James E. (JEH16)  (EAID-GO-AV@CASEY-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   HHC, G-3
   APO AP 96224-0289
   (DSN) 730-2662

      26.0.0.222                           OSAN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.222,132.61.15.0              OSAN-GW.AF.MIL
      26.31.0.171, 26.24.0.222             SEOUL-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.18.0.117, 26.25.0.222             WALKER-GW1.ARMY.MIL

223 YOKOTA-AB               MIL            +81 425-52-2511 ext 58699 
                                           (DSN) 315-225-8699
   Kaufman, Christopher J. (CJK11)  (HOSTADM@YOKOTA-EMH.AF.MIL)
   374 CS/SCOQD
   APO AP 96328
   +81 425-52-2511 ext 58699 (DSN) 315-225-8699

      26.0.0.223                           YOKOTA.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.223, 26.24.0.77              SAGAMI-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.24.0.223,132.20.15.0              MISAWA-GW.AF.MIL
      26.27.0.77, 26.27.0.223              ZAMA-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.24.0.178,26.28.0.223              NORTHDOCK-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.31.0.223,131.36.15.0              YOKOTA-GW.AF.MIL

224 FT-RITCHIE              MIL            (301) 878-5555 
                                           (DSN) 277-5555
   Hartlog, Jack (JH375)  (DDNNSC@RITCHIE-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Commander
   Headquarters
   7th Signal Command
   Attn: ASQNJ-IM-R
   Fort Ritchie, MD 21719-5010
   (301) 878-5555 (DSN) 277-5555

      26.0.0.224                           RITCHIE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.224                           CRDEC-GW2.ARMY.MIL
      26.5.0.246, 26.8.0.224               FTMEADE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.12.0.224,26.27.0.114,143.249.0.1  TOBY-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.13.0.224,192.86.17.1              HOLBRD-ACIRS-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.14.0.224,26.29.0.80,192.80.26.0   FTBRAGG-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.224, 26.4.0.246, 139.231.0.1, 192.131.16.1 RITCHIE-GW1.ARMY

226 NORTH-ISLAND-NAS        MIL            (619) 545-8811 
                                           (619) 545-8814 
                                           (DSN) 735-8811 
                                           (DSN) 735-8814
   Plouffe, Daniel J. (DJP20)  (NSC-NoIs@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Building 1482, Room 169
   North Island Naval Air Station, CA 92135-5110
   (619) 545-8818 (DSN) 735-8818

      26.0.0.226                           NORTH-ISLAND.MT.DDN.MIL

228 MATHER-AFB              MIL            (916) 364-4433 
                                           (DSN) 674-4433
   Farnsworth, Sharon (SF46)  (FARNSWORTHS@INDPLS-ASAFM1.ARMY.MIL)
   Defense Finance & Accounting Service
   Indianapolis Center
   Civilian Pay Policy & Systems Dir
   Attn: DFAS-I-SAC-A
   Indianapolis, IN 46229-0000
   (COM) (317) 543-7041 (DSN) 699-7041


229 FT-BLISS                MIL            (915) 568-1774 
                                           (DSN) 978-1774 
                                           (DSN) 978-3362 
                                           (DSN) 978-2121
   Nielson, Steven A. (SAN4)  (NSC-Blis@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   USAISC-ASQNB-BLI-L
   Building 56, Chaffee Road
   Fort Bliss, TX 79916-5990
   (915) 568-4126 (DSN) 978-4126

      26.0.0.229                           BLISS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.16.0.74, 26.17.0.229              FTBLISS-GW1.ARMY.MIL

230 MARCH-AFB               MIL            (714) 655-3220 
                                           (DSN) 947-3220
   Vanscoy, Denise L. (DLV7)  (MINSGAS@SACEMNET.AF.MIL)
   5 MED GRP SGAS
   MINOT AFB, ND 58705-5300
   (701) 723-5143 (DSN) 453-5143

      26.0.0.230                           MARCH.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.24.0.85,26.7.0.230,26.7.0.65,144.146.0.1,144.147.0.0 FTIRWIN-GW1
      26.8.0.230,137.2.15.0                GEORGE-GW.AF.MIL
      26.14.0.230, 26.6.0.63, 131.68.1.10  GW.DCRL.DLA.MIL
      26.17.0.230,131.34.15.0              MARCH-GW.AF.MIL
      26.19.0.230                          MARCH.MMT.DDN.MIL

231 FT-RILEY                MIL            (913) 239-3770 
                                           (DSN) 856-3770
   Voisine, Vanda (VV15)  (VOISINEV@RILEY-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Army Information Systems Command
   ASQNA-RLY-O (Vanda Voisine)
   Fort Riley, KS 66442-5071
   (913) 239-3131  (DSN) 856-3131

      26.0.0.231                           RILEY.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.19.0.125, 26.4.0.231, 192.33.5.11, 192.33.6.11, 192.33.7.11 LEAV
      26.18.0.231, 26.8.0.125, 192.91.137.18 FTRILEY-GW1.ARMY.MIL

232 FT-BENHARRISON2         MIL            (317) 542-3609 
                                           (DSN) 699-3609
   Reilly, William (RR26)  (REILLY@INDPLS-ASAFM1.ARMY.MIL)
   Information Systems Dir, DFAS-I
   Networks Office, Bldg 1, Col 104F
   Attn: DFAS-I-KB
   Indianapolis, IN 46249
   (COM) (317)543-7179 (DSN) 699-7179

      26.0.0.232                           BENHARRISON2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.232, 192.67.251.10            GW1.DAAS.DLA.MIL
      26.30.0.129, 26.17.0.232             FTBNHRSN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.19.0.232                          CPATTBRY-ASBN.ARMY.MIL

235 SEYMOUR-JOHNSON-AFB     MIL            (919) 736-5624 or 736-6461 
                                           (24 hrs) (DSN) 488-5624 or    
                                            488-6461 
                                           (24 hrs)
   Briggs, John C. (JCB35)  (NSC-Seym@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   2012th Communications Squadron/DOOS
   Seymour Johnson Air Force Base, NC 27531-6346
   (919) 736-6461 (DSN) 488-6461

      26.0.0.235                           SEYMOUR-JHNSN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.7.0.235, 132.193.0.1              ARO-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.10.0.235                          RALEIGH-NGNET.ARMY.MIL
      26.13.0.217, 26.15.0.235, 143.68.1.1, 143.70.1.1 DHAHRAN-GW1.ARMY.M
      26.16.0.235, 143.70.1.2              ODS2-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.235,132.23.15.0              SEYMOURJOHNSON-GW.AF.MIL

236 KREUZBERG-KASERNE       MIL            +49 6332-866353 
                                           (DSN) 314-494-6353 
                                           [E] +49 6332-49634
   Wright, George E. (GEW13)  (nsc-kzg@DDN-EUR.DDN.MIL)
   Box 376
   APO New York, NY 09378
   

      26.0.0.236                           KREUZBERG.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.4.0.236, 132.43.0.1               ZWEIBRUCKEN-GW.AF.MIL
      26.10.0.14,26.6.0.236,147.36.15.1    PIRMASENS-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.8.0.236, 137.231.0.0              ZWEIBRCKN-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.11.0.236                          KREUZBURG.MMT.DDN.MIL

237 LACKLAND-AFB            MIL            (512) 671-4159 
                                           (512) 671-2390 
                                           (DSN) 473-4159 
                                           (DSN) 473-2390
   Herron, David M. (DMH20)  (BNA|lackland-aim1@LACKLAND-AIM1.AF.MIL)
   1921 Communications Squadron
   Lackland Air Force Base, TX 78236-5000
   (512) 671-4731 (DSN) 473-4731

      26.0.0.237                           LACKLAND.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.237,131.32.15.0              LACKLAND-GW.AF.MIL

238 FT-EUSTIS               MIL            (804) 878-2293 
                                           (DSN) 927-2293 
                                           (DSN) 927-1139
   Batschelet, Dorothy J. (DB329)  (batsched@EUSTIS-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Chief, Automation Branch
   ATZF-IMO-A
   Fort Eustis, VA  23604-5040
   (804) 878-1139 (DSN) 927-1139 or 927-4951

      26.0.0.238                           EUSTIS.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.242, 26.11.0.238, 132.159.2.1 FTLEE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.29.0.238, 26.27.0.138             FTEUSTIS-GW1.ARMY.MIL

241 PT-MUGU                 MIL            (805) 989-8833 
                                           (DSN) 351-8833
   Harker, Ron (RH173)  (pm0340rh@TECNET1.JCTE.JCS.MIL)
   Pacific Missile Test Center
   Code 0340
   Point Mugu, CA 93042-5000
   (805) 989-8833  (DSN) 351-8833

      26.0.0.241                           MUGU.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.29.0.241, 143.113.0.1             MUGU-GW.NAVY.MIL

242 FT-LEE                  MIL            (804) 734-4025 
                                           (DSN) 687-4071 
                                           (DSN) 687-4025
   Simms, John W. (JWS57)  (SIMMSJ%LEE1@LEAV-EMH.ARMY.MIL)
   Army Information Systems Command - Lee
   Building 8045
   Fort Lee, VA 23801
   (804) 734-1394 (DSN) 687-1394

      26.0.0.242                           LEE.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.242, 131.81.1.10              GW.DGSC.DLA.MIL
      26.17.0.242, 26.11.0.238, 132.159.2.1 FTLEE-GW1.ARMY.MIL

243 PETERSON-AFB            MIL            (719) 554-4799 
                                           (719) 554-7843 
                                           (DSN) 692-4799 
                                           (DSN) 692-7843
   Hughes, Steven C. (SCH66)  (NSC-Pete@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL)
   Peterson Air Force Base
   2163rd CG/DOY
   Building 1038
   Colorado Spring, CO 80914-6346
   (719) 554-4799 (DSN) 692-4799

      26.0.0.243                           PETERSON.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.243,131.26.15.0               ACADEMY-GW.AF.MIL
      26.6.0.86, 26.10.0.243               FTCARSON-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.243,131.15.15.0              PETERSON-GW.AF.MIL

244 ABERDEEN2               MIL            (301) 671-4397 
                                           (DSN) 584-4397
   Bartley, Jesse (JB325)  (Bartley@APGEA.ARMY.MIL)
   ASNC-TAB-T
   Building E5234, Room 109
   Aberdeen Proving Grounds, MD 21010-5423
   (301) 671-4397 (DSN) 584-4397

      26.2.0.244,26.8.0.29,192.12.125.100,131.92.4.1,130.114.65.2 CRDEC-G

246 FT-RITCHIE2             MIL            (301) 878-3777 
                                           (DSN) 988-3777
   Bartley, Jesse (JB325)  (Bartley@APGEA.ARMY.MIL)
   ASNC-TAB-T
   Building E5234, Room 109
   Aberdeen Proving Grounds, MD 21010-5423
   (301) 671-4397 (DSN) 584-4397

      26.0.0.246                           RITCHIE2.MT.DDN.MIL
      192.52.194.1, 26.3.0.246             RITCHIE-MB.DDN.MIL
      26.17.0.224, 26.4.0.246, 139.231.0.1, 192.131.16.1 RITCHIE-GW1.ARMY
      26.5.0.246, 26.8.0.224               FTMEADE-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.4.0.54, 26.6.0.246                FTDETRCK-GW1.ARMY.MIL

247 PENTAGON2               MIL            (202) 695-5737 
                                           (202) 697-6068 
                                           (DSN) 225-5737
   Szalkowski, David F. (DFS7)  (U1435@PENTAGON-AMSNET.ARMY.MIL)
   The Pentagon
   Army Information Systems Command (USAISC)
   Attn: ASNS-TSD-T, BE1018
   Washington, DC 20310
   (202) 695-5737 (DSN) 225-5737

      26.0.0.247                           PENTAGON2.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.247                           SDS-CDA3-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.8.0.247, 140.100.0.1              SEA06NET-GW.NAVY.MIL
      26.8.0.50, 26.9.0.247                FLSCHRCH-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.28.0.50, 26.16.0.247, 132.79.0.1  ALEXANDR-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.17.0.247, 129.246.101.20          MILNET-GW.IDA.ORG
      26.26.0.247, 192.31.75.1             PENTAGON-GW.ARMY.MIL
      26.27.0.247,137.130.37.10,149.253.0.1 IMS-GW.DISA.MIL
      26.28.0.247                          MILNET-GW.OSD.MIL
      26.31.0.247, 26.16.0.26, 141.116.0.1 PENTAGON-GW1.ARMY.MIL

248 BRATENAHL-OH            MIL            (216) 522-5944 
                                           (DSN) 312-580-5944
   Pulkrabek, Barbara J. (BP119)  (bjpulkr@TACOM-EMH1.ARMY.MIL)
   Defense Finance & Acct. Serv.
   Cleveland Center
   1240 East 9th Street, ATTN: DFAS Code SCCXD
   Cleveland, OH 44199-2055
   (216) 522-5728 (AV)580-5728

      26.0.0.248                           BRATENAHL-OH.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.8.0.248, 131.70.1.10              GW.DCRO.DLA.MIL
      26.30.0.115, 26.9.0.248, 192.82.113.0, 147.240.0.0 WARREN-GW1.ARMY.

249 WEST-POINT              MIL            (914) 938-4055 
                                           (914) 938-2179 
                                           (DSN) 688-4055 
                                           (DSN) 688-2179
   Sanders, Daun A. (DAS13)  (4A6326@WESTPOINT-EMH2.ARMY.MIL)
   Military Academy
   Attn: DOIM, CSD
   West Point, NY 10996
   (914) 938-4055 (DSN) 688-4055

      26.0.0.249                           WEST-POINT.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.6.0.18, 26.5.0.249, 192.35.147.61 WATERVLT-GW1.ARMY.MIL
      26.11.0.249,132.21.15.0              PLATTSBURGH-GW.AF.MIL
      26.14.0.249,132.2.15.0               WESTOVER-GW.AF.MIL
      26.18.0.249,129.29.254.100           WESTPOINT-GW.ARMY.MIL

250 FINEGAYAN               MIL            +671 355-5925 
                                           (DSN) 315-321-0199 
                                           (DSN) 315-321-1711
   San Nicolas, Joe (NBS3)  (nsc-m250@DDN-PAC.DDN.MIL)
   Commanding Officer
   Naval Communications Area Master Station
   P.O. Box 133
   APO San Francisco, CA 96274-5000
   (DSN) 315-355-5974 (COM) 671-355-5974

      26.0.0.250                           FINEGAYAN.MT.DDN.MIL
      26.18.0.250                          HCGUA1-GW.NAVY.MIL

; End of File.



TUCoPS is optimized to look best in Firefox® on a widescreen monitor (1440x900 or better).
Site design & layout copyright © 1986-2014 AOH